Recap


 Flash Results, Inc.                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager

                        UC Riverside Cross Country Invit                         

                            UC Riverside Farm Course                             

                              Last Completed Event                               

 

Event 1  Women 6k Run CC Invitational

=======================================================================          

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          

=======================================================================          

Results - Women                                                                  

  1 Tara Erdmann                 Loyola Marymount       20:01.9    1             

  2 Breann Strenkowski           Unattached             20:05.8                  

  3 Diana Medina                 Southern Utah          20:20.2    2             

  4 Holly Kopp                   The Master's           20:50.0    3             

  5 Jennifer Tave                Claremont-Mudd         20:51.8    4             

  6 Tiffany Dinh                 Cal Poly Pomona        20:54.8    5             

  7 Katy Daly                    UC Riverside           20:56.5    6             

  8 Jamie Smith                  Southern Utah          20:58.0    7             

  9 Brieanna Delaney             Loyola Marymount       21:00.5    8             

 10 Cheryl Smith                 Nike Team Run LA       21:01.7    9             

 11 Jasmin Pina                  UC Riverside           21:04.8   10             

 12 Andrea Jacobs                UC Santa Barbara       21:09.8   11             

 13 Sarah Vitug                  UC Santa Barbara       21:10.0   12             

 14 Veronica Wallington          Loyola Marymount       21:10.2   13             

 15 Ashley Beechan               UC Santa Barbara       21:13.6   14             

 16 Callie Mulgannon             UC Santa Barbara       21:14.7   15             

 17 Karla Alburez                Nike Team Run LA       21:14.8   16             

 18 Ari Selix                    UC Santa Barbara       21:14.9   17             

 19 Christine Cooperstein        UC Santa Barbara       21:16.3   18             

 20 Cambria Wu                   Janes Elite Racing     21:21.1   19             

 21 Jzsanette Lindstrom          UC Riverside           21:21.4   20             

 22 Caroline Draper              Loyola Marymount       21:23.2   21             

 23 Brittnie Munoz               Loyola Marymount       21:24.3   22             

 24 Grace Gonzales               CS Fullerton           21:24.9   23             

 25 Laura Beresford              UC Santa Barbara       21:26.8   24             

 26 Madalyn Jones                Southern Utah          21:28.5   25             

 27 Armarose Baily               Southern Utah          21:29.2   26             

 28 Ashley Gray                  Southern Utah          21:29.5   27             

 29 Ali Mann                     Nike Team Run LA       21:30.3   28             

 30 Justine Diaz                 UC Santa Barbara       21:31.3                  

 31 Laura Sauvage                Claremont-Mudd         21:35.6   29             

 32 Kristy Koenes                Univ/San Diego         21:36.1   30             

 33 Ayded Reyes                  Southwestern CC        21:39.3   31             

 34 Rebekah Frazier              CS San Bernardino      21:42.3   32             

 35 Gracie Padilla               Nike Team Run LA       21:43.6   33             

 36 Courtney Lightfoot           UC Santa Barbara       21:44.4                  

 37 Kim Jennings                 Vanguard               21:44.8   34             

 38 Steffi Minson                Southern Utah          21:45.5   35             

 39 Alyssa Bellia                Loyola Marymount       21:45.8   36             

 40 Bailey Miller                UC Santa Barbara       21:47.8                  

 41 Hannah Kellerman             The Master's           21:48.0   37             

 42 Ashlee Cervantes             Cal Baptist            21:48.7   38             

 43 Erin Fabris                  UC Santa Barbara       21:49.9                  

 44 Toccoa Kahovec               Cal Lutheran           21:50.6   39             

 45 Dayne VanArsdol              Southern Utah          21:51.0   40             

 46 Raquel Hefflin               UC Riverside           21:51.5   41             

 47 Tanya VAlenzuela             Unattached             21:53.4                  

 48 Lynnea Sjoerdsma             Cal Baptist            21:56.2   42             

 49 Tania Fischer                Janes Elite Racing     21:59.5   43             

 50 Damajeria Dubose             UC Riverside           22:02.0   44             

 51 Alison Barnwell              Claremont-Mudd         22:02.1   45             

 52 Alisha Brown                 UC Riverside           22:04.5   46             

 53 Emerald Raney                Univ/San Diego         22:06.1   47             

 54 Kim Ramirez                  Janes Elite Racing     22:06.5   48             

 55 Tracy Vartgo                 Univ/San Diego         22:06.5   49             

 56 Jessica Mumaugh              Loyola Marymount       22:07.8   50             

 57 Brittany Reimer              UC Riverside           22:08.7   51             

 58 Breanna Deutsch              Claremont-Mudd         22:09.8   52             

 59 Gillian Gorelik              Univ/San Diego         22:10.8   53             

 60 Lexie Bravo                  CS Fullerton           22:14.1   54             

 61 Michele Callaway             Whittier               22:14.8   55             

 62 Sara Mostatabi               Claremont-Mudd         22:16.2   56             

 63 Lilliana Hernandez           Nike Team Run LA       22:17.0   57             

 64 Michelle Hickerson           Loyola Marymount       22:17.9                  

 65 Jessica McCarthy             Univ/San Diego         22:18.4   58             

 66 Diana Zapata                 Cal Poly Pomona        22:19.3   59             

 67 Sara Taylor                  CS Fullerton           22:19.6   60             

 68 Marnie Hogue                 Claremont-Mudd         22:19.9   61             

 69 Chelsea Van Cott             Vanguard               22:22.2   62             

 70 Fany Alvarado                CS Northridge          22:24.9   63             

 71 Sarah Pattison               The Master's           22:27.6   64             

 72 Lauren Rice                  Univ/San Diego         22:27.9   65             

 73 Julia Rigby                  Claremont-Mudd         22:28.4   66             

 74 Yvonne Castillo              CS Northridge          22:29.3   67             

 75 Lauren McIntyre              CS Fullerton           22:30.1   68             

 76 Bethany Bilton               Cal Baptist            22:31.1   69             

 77 Kirsten Allan                Univ/San Diego         22:31.3   70             

 78 Megan Petkovic               UC Santa Barbara       22:32.5                  

 79 Danielle West                Southern Utah          22:32.7                  

 80 Camila Alvarez               UC Riverside           22:33.7                  

 81 Naomi VanSetten              Cal Baptist            22:33.7   71             

 82 Christine Verduzco           Whittier               22:34.6   72             

 83 Casey Candelaria             CS Fullerton           22:35.0   73             

 84 Claire Brickson              Pomona Pitzer          22:37.6   74             

 85 Jazmine Reyes                Cal Poly Pomona        22:39.1   75             

 86 Rita Kuckertz                Univ/San Diego         22:39.4                  

 87 Adrianna Dayidek             Whittier               22:41.1   76             

 88 Amanda Rondash               Janes Elite Racing     22:42.2   77             

 89 Regina Lopez                 Cal Poly Pomona        22:42.6   78             

 90 Kendal Erickson              Southern Utah          22:44.3                  

 91 Katrina Graham               The Master's           22:46.8   79             

 92 Kim Carter                   Cal Baptist            22:47.9   80             

 93 Marline Estell               Vanguard               22:51.0   81             

 94 Courtney Ciraulo             CS San Bernardino      22:51.1   82             

 95 Lizette Huerta               Cal Poly Pomona        22:51.4   83             

 96 Robyn Arnold                 Cal Baptist            22:51.5   84             

 97 Lexie Vukov                  Cal Baptist            22:53.5   85             

 98 Jenny McCarthy               Cal Poly Pomona        22:53.7   86             

 99 Ladan Amiri                  CS Fullerton           22:54.4   87             

100 `Tijerra Lynch               CS Fullerton           22:56.3   88             

101 Eva Aguilar                  Whittier               22:57.0   89             

102 Jamie Slingluff              Whittier               22:57.8   90             

103 Ana Rosales                  CS Northridge          22:58.5   91             

104 Naomi Wagner                 Pomona Pitzer          22:59.0   92             

105 Hanna Ingulsrud              Cal Baptist            23:01.0                  

106 Sarah Gulli                  Cal Poly Pomona        23:01.6   93             

107 Amanda Miller                Cal Lutheran           23:03.6   94             

108 Kelly Shogren                Loyola Marymount       23:04.4                  

109 Jessica Serrano              Whittier               23:04.8   95             

110 Sofia Garcia                 Whittier               23:05.7   96             

111 Malaysia Alexander           Cal Baptist            23:05.9                  

112 Niki Chesnut                 CS San Bernardino      23:08.6   97             

113 Taelor Young                 Cal Lutheran           23:13.7   98             

114 Karla Gadea                  Southwestern CC        23:15.5   99             

115 Kristen Parson               The Master's           23:21.8  100             

116 Celinda Manzo                CS Fullerton           23:25.4                  

117 Araceli Zainos               CS Northridge          23:29.0  101             

118 Valery Hyez                  Southwestern CC        23:31.6  102             

119 Jacquie Lutz                 Cal Baptist            23:32.7                  

120 Deserae Perez                CS San Bernardino      23:35.8  103             

121 Kayla Eland                  Pomona Pitzer          23:36.7  104             

122 Molly Litherland             Whittier               23:37.2                  

123 Leslie Canter                Pomona Pitzer          23:38.5  105             

124 Natalia Richeri              Cal Baptist            23:40.9                  

125 Brigette Fernandez           CS Dominguez Hills     23:41.8  106             

126 Reyna Samaniego              CS Dominguez Hills     23:44.0  107             

127 Candance Wray                Whittier               23:45.7                  

128 Dominique Esparza            CS San Bernardino      23:50.3  108             

129 Legia Pendergraph            CS Northridge          23:52.1  109             

130 Allison Murray               CS Fullerton           23:54.1                  

131 Micayla Frankian             The Master's           23:54.6  110             

132 Janelle Myers                CS San Bernardino      23:55.1  111             

133 Jessica Mendez               Cal Poly Pomona        23:56.1                  

134 Stephanie Micham             Pomona Pitzer          23:59.8  112             

135 Megan Fairley                Loyola Marymount       24:01.1                  

136 Taylor Pachen                Univ/San Diego         24:02.2                  

137 Erika Aklufi                 Janes Elite Racing     24:02.4  113             

138 Brenda Perez                 Cal Baptist            24:05.1                  

139 Chelsea Feller               Cal Lutheran           24:05.9  114             

140 Cassie Brooker               UC Santa Barbara       24:09.3                  

141 Taylor Hebb                  CS San Bernardino      24:10.1  115             

142 Taylor Reyes                 CS Fullerton           24:16.9                  

143 Natalie Bullock              Cal Lutheran           24:19.9  116             

144 Jessica Malagon              Vanguard               24:21.4  117             

145 Lidia Ferman                 CS Dominguez Hills     24:22.2  118             

146 Rebecca Caracoza             CS Dominguez Hills     24:22.6  119             

147 Alyssa Neimeyer              Cal Baptist            24:23.8                  

148 Caitlin Coomber              Cal Lutheran           24:26.5  120             

149 Lauren Collins               Pomona Pitzer          24:29.2  121             

150 Mariselia Giles              CS San Bernardino      24:29.9                  

151 Gloria Flores                CS Dominguez Hills     24:30.4  122             

152 Megan Smedley                Cal Baptist            24:33.4                  

153 Ashley Frese                 Cal Lutheran           24:37.4  123             

154 Kayla Beaudoin               Cal Baptist            24:38.5                  

155 Lauren Minnick               Vanguard               24:41.4  124             

156 Pamela Castro                Southwestern CC        24:45.5  125             

157 Jessica Infald               Cal Lutheran           24:46.4                  

158 Rachel Falomir               Vanguard               24:56.3  126             

159 Ana Valdovinos               CS Fullerton           25:09.6                  

160 Miriam Cardenas              Southwestern CC        25:34.0  127             

161 Jasmin Romo                  Southwestern CC        26:02.2  128             

162 Queriza Armendariz           CS Dominguez Hills     26:16.7  129             

163 Maby Castan                  Southwestern CC        26:20.1  130             

164 Jasmine Cox                  CS Northridge          26:35.2  131             

165 Jennifer Chun                Cal Lutheran           26:45.1                  

166 Julia Wilson                 CS Dominguez Hills     26:54.2  132             

167 Jessica Hawley               The Master's           27:17.5  133             

                                                                                 

                                   Team Scores                                   

=================================================================================

Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9

=================================================================================

Results - Women                                                                  

   1 Loyola Marymount             65    1    8   13   21   22   36   50          

      Total Time:  1:45:00.10                                                    

         Average:    21:00.02                                                    

   2 UC Santa Barbara             69   11   12   14   15   17   18   24          

      Total Time:  1:46:03.00                                                    

         Average:    21:12.60                                                    

   3 Southern Utah                87    2    7   25   26   27   35   40          

      Total Time:  1:45:45.40                                                    

         Average:    21:09.08                                                    

   4 UC Riverside                121    6   10   20   41   44   46   51          

      Total Time:  1:47:16.20                                                    

         Average:    21:27.24                                                    

   5 Nike Team Run LA            143    9   16   28   33   57                    

      Total Time:  1:47:47.40                                                    

         Average:    21:33.48                                                    

   6 Claremont-Mudd              186    4   29   45   52   56   61   66          

      Total Time:  1:48:55.50                                                    

         Average:    21:47.10                                                    

   7 Univ/San Diego              237   30   47   49   53   58   65   70          

      Total Time:  1:50:17.90                                                    

         Average:    22:03.58                                                    

   8 CS Fullerton                278   23   54   60   68   73   87   88          

      Total Time:  1:51:03.70                                                    

         Average:    22:12.74                                                    

   9 The Master's                283    3   37   64   79  100  110  133          

      Total Time:  1:51:14.20                                                    

         Average:    22:14.84                                                    

  10 Cal Baptist                 300   38   42   69   71   80   84   85          

      Total Time:  1:51:37.60                                                    

         Average:    22:19.52                                                    

  10 Cal Poly Pomona             300    5   59   75   78   83   86   93          

      Total Time:  1:51:27.20                                                    

         Average:    22:17.44                                                    

  10 Janes Elite Racing          300   19   43   48   77  113                    

      Total Time:  1:52:11.70                                                    

         Average:    22:26.34                                                    

  13 Whittier                    382   55   72   76   89   90   95   96          

      Total Time:  1:53:25.30                                                    

         Average:    22:41.06                                                    

  14 Vanguard                    418   34   62   81  117  124  126               

      Total Time:  1:56:00.80                                                    

         Average:    23:12.16                                                    

  15 CS San Bernardino           422   32   82   97  103  108  111  115          

      Total Time:  1:55:08.10                                                    

         Average:    23:01.62                                                    

  16 CS Northridge               431   63   67   91  101  109  131               

      Total Time:  1:55:13.80                                                    

         Average:    23:02.76                                                    

  17 Cal Lutheran                461   39   94   98  114  116  120  123          

      Total Time:  1:56:33.70                                                    

         Average:    23:18.74                                                    

  18 Southwestern CC             484   31   99  102  125  127  128  130          

      Total Time:  1:58:45.90                                                    

         Average:    23:45.18                                                    

  19 Pomona Pitzer               487   74   92  104  105  112  121               

      Total Time:  1:56:51.60                                                    

         Average:    23:22.32                                                    

  20 CS Dominguez Hills          572  106  107  118  119  122  129  132          

      Total Time:  2:00:41.00                                                    

         Average:    24:08.20