Recap

Licensed to Flash Results, Inc.         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 9/5/2009 07:39 PM
                      2009 CSU  Fullerton "Season Opener"                      
                     Fullerton Golf Course, Fullerton, CA                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 6k Run CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Jacky Kipwambok              Azusa Pacific         21:24.20  
  2 Vivien Wadeck                Unattached            22:43.10  
  3 Brianna Jauregui             Glendale              23:02.20  
  4 Victoria Martinez            Azusa Pacific         23:05.00  
  5 Nina Moore                   Glendale              23:09.30  
  6 Anne Randall                 Long Beach St         23:11.40  
  7 Elisabeth Ramos              Long Beach St         23:16.00  
  8 Jennifer Rodriguez           Long Beach St         23:21.30  
  9 Liliana Herandez             Unattached            23:21.50  
 10 Holly Hobson-Gery            Cal Coast             23:24.70  
 11 Brieanna Delaney             Loyola Marymount      23:28.80  
 12 Karen Rosas                  Glendale              23:30.70  
 13 Caroline Draper              Loyola Marymount      23:32.60  
 14 Christy Ambrososini          U S C                 23:36.50  
 15 Alisia Barajas               Long Beach St         23:39.10  
 16 Lauren Jimison               Azusa Pacific         23:41.10  
 17 Rebecca Sopp                 Unattached            23:41.40  
 18 Megan Williams               Vanguard              23:41.70  
 19 Poppy Lawman                 Azusa Pacific         23:46.10  
 20 Kathleen Moloney             U S C                 23:49.50  
 21 Mairanne Hogan               San Diego St          23:52.00  
 22 Jillian Jaccard              Loyola Marymount      23:52.10  
 23 Missy Barclay                Unattached            23:53.20  
 24 Rachel Williams              San Diego St          23:53.50  
 25 Kelly Owen                   U S C                 23:53.70  
 26 Kayla Carstensen             Azusa Pacific         23:55.50  
 27 Lauren Jacobs                CS Fullerton          23:57.50  
 28 Rosa Del Toro                Glendale              23:57.70  
 29 Andrea Aguilar               CS Fullerton          23:58.50  
 30 Abigail Gregg                U S C                 23:58.80  
 31 Andrea Guerra                Orange Coast          24:00.20  
 32 Zara Lukens                  U S C                 24:04.60  
 33 Christine Appell             Cal Coast             24:05.40  
 34 Lenore Moreno                Mt SAC                24:05.80  
 35 Stephanie Godfrey            Azusa Pacific         24:07.20  
 36 Araceli Zainos               Vanguard              24:08.80  
 37 Gail Munoz                   CS Fullerton          24:09.90  
 38 Hillary Labelle              Orange Coast          24:10.50  
 39 Elizabeth Soria              Cal Poly              24:12.30  
 40 Kimone Hweitt                Orange Coast          24:13.80  
 41 Hillary Zator                Long Beach St         24:14.60  
 42 Amber Hebb                   Cal Poly              24:17.20  
 43 Bailee Hedstrom              West Florida          24:18.00  
 44 Justina Sadauskaite          CS LA                 24:18.60  
 45 Chelsea Van Cott             Vanguard              24:22.90  
 46 Kate Accardo                 A Snail's Pace        24:24.60  
 47 Emily Canales                Vanguard              24:24.80  
 48 Alex deAvila                 A Snail's Pace        24:30.80  
 49 Jessica Mumaugh              Loyola Marymount      24:30.90  
 50 Theresa Kurth                U S C                 24:31.00  
 51 Vivien Rico                  CS LA                 24:33.50  
 52 Stephanie Felix              Loyola Marymount      24:38.10  
 53 Alma Escobar                 San Diego St          24:39.00  
 54 Jane Kerner                  Orange Coast          24:39.10  
 55 Tracee VanderWyk             Pasadena CC           24:39.90  
 56 Sarah Garcia                 Cal Poly              24:41.10  
 57 Samantha Borman              CS San Bernardin      24:42.60  
 58 Meredith Robie               CS Fullerton          24:43.70  
 59 Jacquie Lutz                 Cal Baptist           24:47.60  
 60 Prism Garcia                 Unattached            24:48.60  
 61 Jaasmin Pina                 Unattached            24:50.20  
 62 Margaret cDuffee             Orange Coast          24:56.80  
 63 Catlin Kelly                 Glendale              25:02.30  
 64 Michele Callaway             Whittier              25:02.60  
 65 Marissa Diehl                Loyola Marymount      25:03.60  
 66 Teresa Sohoni                A Snail's Pace        25:04.90  
 67 Emily McVay                  CS Fullerton          25:05.40  
 68 Megan Steinocher             West Florida          25:06.10  
 69 Andrea Gayton Jacob          Orange Coast          25:09.40  
 70 Jackie Castelazo             A Snail's Pace        25:13.90  
 71 Jordan Davis                 San Diego St          25:15.60  
 72 Taylor Goto                  Fullerton Colleg      25:16.60  
 73 Valerie Acevedo              CS Fullerton          25:17.30  
 74 Michelle Martinez            San Diego St          25:17.90  
 75 Sara Beyers                  San Diego St          25:18.60  
 76 Jesica Barnard               Long Beach St         25:18.70  
 77 Bethany Rasmussen            The Master's          25:20.20  
 78 Shannon Simpson              U N L V               25:24.40  
 79 Lucy Beuster                 U N L V               25:25.40  
 80 Ashley Millett               CS Fullerton          25:25.80  
 81 Gabriela Arredondo           CS LA                 25:29.80  
 82 Valerie Sanchez              Unattached            25:30.50  
 83 Diana Sanchez                Glendale              25:32.60  
 84 Sue Davis                    Cal Coast             25:33.10  
 85 Lara Hertzog                 SD Christian          25:33.20  
 86 Lexie Bravo                  U N L V               25:34.10  
 87 Angelina Gonzalez            Glendale              25:35.30  
 88 Jazmine Reyes                Vanguard              25:35.80  
 89 Courtney Allen               U N L V               25:36.90  
 90 Stephanie Grant              A Snail's Pace        25:39.10  
 91 Erin Griffith                CS Fullerton          25:39.40  
 92 Emma DeLira                  Azusa Pacific         25:41.20  
 93 Kelbe Beck                   West Florida          25:41.70  
 94 Denise Salceda               Cal Poly              25:44.00  
 95 Johnna Hotchkiss             Fullerton Colleg      25:45.70  
 96 Lindsay Kaplan               Long Beach St         25:46.70  
 96 Karla Perez Almazo           Glendale              25:46.70  
 98 Veronika Wylie               Unattached            25:49.40  
 99 Lorena Banda                 CS LA                 25:50.60  
100 Laura Naranjo                Mt SAC                25:51.70  
100 Molly Litherland             Whittier              25:51.70  
102 Bailey Kuestermeyer          U N L V               25:52.00  
103 Rebecca Frazier              CS San Bernardin      25:52.70  
104 Kirsten Neill                Long Beach St         25:54.20  
105 Nicole FLanary               Cal Lutheran          25:54.30  
106 Michelle Jimenez             Unattached            25:55.00  
107 Evelyne Ruiz                 Mt SAC                25:55.30  
108 Vivan Ochoa                  Glendale              25:58.40  
109 Luz Valdez                   Cal Coast             25:59.30  
110 Jessica Wences               Glendale              26:00.80  
111 Angelica Lopez               CS San Bernardin      26:01.10  
112 Amber Throop                 U N L V               26:03.50  
113 Kelly McEnerney              Loyola Marymount      26:04.70  
114 Janina Emery                 Orange Coast          26:04.80  
115 Mallory Celaya               Mt SAC                26:05.90  
116 Alison Motor                 U N L V               26:06.40  
117 Samantha Gastelum            Fullerton Colleg      26:06.60  
118 Deserae Perez                CS San Bernardin      26:09.10  
119 Sandra Rojas                 Orange Coast          26:10.70  
120 Megan Knippemberg            Azusa Pacific         26:11.40  
121 Hannah Lettau                SD Christian          26:11.50  
122 Erika Amaradio               The Master's          26:13.30  
123 Nikki Chesnut                CS San Bernardin      26:19.40  
124 Lauren Wong                  Cal Poly              26:20.10  
125 Lidia Ferman                 Glendale              26:21.00  
126 Jazmin Lopez                 Mt SAC                26:21.70  
127 Meghan Sanchez               Orange Coast          26:21.80  
128 Lauren Minnick               Vanguard              26:25.60  
129 Pam Galambos                 A Snail's Pace        26:30.40  
130 Gaby Ponce                   CS Fullerton          26:30.80  
131 Stacy Paton                  West Florida          26:33.00  
132 Danielle Ferree              Loyola Marymount      26:34.70  
133 Carley Lopez                 Long Beach CC         26:35.40  
134 Gaby Ruby                    Unattached            26:36.00  
135 Keri Molt                    CS LA                 26:36.20  
136 Sylvia Hernandez             Mt SAC                26:36.60  
137 Brenda Pina                  Mt SAC                26:37.30  
138 Pamela Hernandez             Mt SAC                26:38.80  
139 Lauren Parr                  Cal Poly              26:42.90  
140 Melissa Lopez                CS LA                 26:47.10  
141 Desiree Alexander            Orange Coast          26:48.00  
142 Cassie Wicoff                Azusa Pacific         26:48.10  
143 Marilyn Broady               A Snail's Pace        26:48.70  
144 Carly Tillery                Whittier              26:49.40  
145 Michelle Hulka               Orange Coast          26:50.50  
146 Brooke Vincent               The Master's          26:50.80  
147 Eva Aguilar                  Whittier              26:51.30  
148 Rebecca Nunez                Pasadena CC           26:52.10  
149 Shea Franklin                Loyola Marymount      26:54.50  
150 Adriene Graham               SD Christian          26:54.90  
151 Lidia Garcia                 Pasadena CC           26:55.10  
152 Shawna Alvarez               CS San Bernardin      26:57.80  
153 Zobeida Lopez                Santa Ana             26:57.90  
154 Kristine Kaneichi            Glendale              26:59.20  
155 Christine Verduzco           Whittier              27:02.00  
156 Erica Biehl                  CS Dominguez          27:04.10  
157 Brenda Terry                 A Snail's Pace        27:08.70  
158 Karyssa Tourelle-Fallon      West Florida          27:09.50  
159 Leslie Gomez                 Fullerton Colleg      27:11.10  
160 Jamie Slingluff              Whittier              27:12.30  
161 Nadine Rice                  Whittier              27:12.40  
162 Courtney Ciraulo             CS San Bernardin      27:13.00  
163 Lynn Clashassey              Cal Lutheran          27:13.20  
164 Celenne Morfin               West Florida          27:14.80  
165 Melissa Bunn                 San Diego St          27:15.10  
166 Malia Palacios               Long Beach CC         27:18.80  
167 Anjuli Nieto                 CS San Bernardin      27:20.90  
168 Christina Cannioto           Orange Coast          27:22.30  
169 Jacqueline Villanueva        Mt SAC                27:24.90  
170 Abigail Read                 Pasadena CC           27:26.60  
171 Sonya Ercout                 Orange Coast          27:28.20  
172 Heather Thomas               Orange Coast          27:28.80  
173 Michelle Horgan              Cal Lutheran          27:36.80  
174 Emilia Rincon                Mt SAC                27:37.30  
175 Tori Bateman                 Cal Poly              27:38.90  
176 Candace Galusha              CS San Bernardin      27:42.20  
177 Bailee Sawyer                Cal Baptist           27:42.40  
178 Guadalupe Ulloa              Whittier              27:45.00  
179 Michelle Torres-Ruiz         Fullerton Colleg      27:46.50  
180 Stephanie Mera               Redlands              27:48.80  
181 Kelly Luck                   Redlands              27:56.40  
182 Tori Neuber                  West Florida          27:58.70  
183 Donna Mills                  A Snail's Pace        27:58.80  
184 Jessica Mena                 Whittier              28:00.50  
185 Lauren Peterson              U N L V               28:07.10  
186 Rachelle Abrigo              Mt SAC                28:08.70  
187 Sydney Rose                  La Verne              28:09.60  
188 Brigitte Blazys              La Verne              28:11.40  
189 Katherine Ostrinski          Redlands              28:14.00  
190 Madison Smith                Redlands              28:14.80  
191 Gabi Jimenez                 Cal Baptist           28:15.30  
192 Heather Mayer                Redlands              28:15.60  
193 Bianca Ricca                 Orange Coast          28:17.60  
194 Sarah Pattison               The Master's          28:19.40  
195 Nina Raspa                   Whittier              28:21.90  
196 Jessica Wick                 The Master's          28:34.20  
197 Fiona Wilhelm                Redlands              28:34.30  
198 Guilda Garcia                Cal Baptist           28:35.00  
199 Dora Baldwin                 CS Dominguez          28:38.60  
200 Kim Bernardy                 CS San Bernardin      28:40.40  
201 Seana Thompson               Redlands              28:41.60  
202 Evelyn Cruz                  Whittier              28:43.80  
203 Susan Orona                  Whittier              28:54.70  
204 Rosalia Morales              Mt SAC                28:57.40  
205 Amaris Williams              U N L V               28:58.60  
206 Kristin Mellin               Cal Baptist           29:02.20  
207 Nicole Khalilk               Mt SAC                29:03.30  
208 Olya Zamucen                 Vanguard              29:03.90  
209 Deborah Shaw                 Long Beach CC         29:06.10  
210 Marissa Morales              Pasadena CC           29:09.00  
211 Holly Kinder                 Redlands              29:09.60  
212 Kala Perez                   Santa Ana             29:10.10  
213 Caitlin Commber              Cal Lutheran          29:12.00  
214 Marilyn Cortina              Cal Lutheran          29:32.20  
215 Marychrist Rivero            Fullerton Colleg      29:34.00  
216 Valerie Moreno               Fullerton Colleg      29:37.30  
217 Vainayaki Sivaji             Redlands              29:42.20  
218 Madison Farnworth            Fullerton Colleg      29:44.60  
219 Vanessa Ffrench              West Florida          29:45.60  
220 Samantha Swan                U N L V               29:48.60  
221 Stephanie Fuentes            La Verne              29:51.60  
222 Jennifer Rivas-Guillen       Whittier              29:54.90  
223 Ashley Hernandez             Pasadena CC           30:06.30  
224 Vanessa Graff                CS San Bernardin      30:09.90  
225 Hanna Ingulsrud              Cal Baptist           30:14.10  
226 Melissa Pilato               Redlands              30:15.30  
227 Asia Graham                  SD Christian          30:21.60  
228 Denise Lopez                 Cal Poly              30:28.70  
229 Gaby Neblina                 CS San Bernardin      30:31.00  
230 Jennifer McCarthy            Orange Coast          30:34.30  
231 Julia Manzo                  Cal Poly              30:34.40  
232 Ines Mendosa                 CS Dominguez          30:37.60  
233 Guadalupe Camberos           La Verne              30:40.50  
234 Britney Roche                Long Beach CC         30:41.70  
235 Araceli Valerio              Santa Ana             30:44.50  
236 Irene Galindo                Fullerton Colleg      30:48.20  
237 Debbie Barrios               Glendale              30:54.40  
238 Jennifer Chun                Cal Lutheran          30:55.60  
239 Liz McConaughey              CS San Bernardin      31:00.90  
240 Sierra Olivas                CS LA                 31:05.00  
241 Emily McDole                 Long Beach CC         31:09.50  
242 Danielle Cureton             West Florida          31:18.00  
243 Carla Griego                 Redlands              31:19.50  
244 Kindra Funch                 CS San Bernardin      31:19.60  
245 Nidia Padilla                CS Dominguez          31:48.00  
246 Laura Tolle                  Redlands              31:48.50  
247 Kayla Zetsch                 Cal Baptist           32:10.40  
248 Brandi Pena                  U N L V               32:20.10  
249 Isabel Basurto               Glendale              32:21.80  
250 Janette Morfin               CS Dominguez          32:27.30  
251 Lucia Ordaz                  Santa Ana             32:28.50  
252 Clarissa Lara                Orange Coast          32:50.50  
253 Meghan Reynolds              Whittier              32:57.80  
254 Yadira Damacio               Santa Ana             33:09.50  
255 . Yocelin                    Santa Ana             33:37.60  
256 Jennifer Garcia              CS San Bernardin      33:39.60  
257 Wendy Turner                 Redlands              33:40.20  
258 Ayn Learn                    Cal Poly              34:42.10  
259 Sarah Jones                  Fullerton Colleg      34:42.30  
260 Destiny Tyler                CS Dominguez          35:30.60  
261 Kaitlin Wolfe                Redlands              35:41.00  
262 Antonia Hinojos              Fullerton Colleg      38:00.10  
 
Men 8k Run CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Abednego Magut               Azusa Pacific         25:06.20  
  2 Josh Arrietta                Unattached            25:55.00  
  3 Christian de Glymes          Vanguard              25:57.50  
  4 Fitsum Tefta                 Unattached            25:58.40  
  5 Jersain Torres               Cal Poly              26:00.90  
  6 Matt Prentice                Cal Poly              26:03.10  
  7 Eulogio Rodriguez            Unattached            26:22.10  
  8 Tyler Reed                   CS Fullerton          26:22.30  
  9 John Carrell                 CS Fullerton          26:22.50  
 10 Danny Lyon                   Cal Coast             26:23.50  
 11 Sergio Olivarrias            Orange Coast          26:23.60  
 12 Anthony Pizzo                The Master's          26:23.90  
 13 Javier Madrid                Cal Baptist           26:27.00  
 14 Raul Arcos                   Long Beach St         26:29.00  
 15 Forrest Lewton               Azusa Pacific         26:32.60  
 16 Manolo Rodriguez             Unattached            26:34.10  
 17 Matt Johnson                 Vanguard              26:36.00  
 18 Josh Ruff                    Long Beach St         26:37.90  
 19 Dylan Jaedtke                Long Beach St         26:40.00  
 20 Humberto Rojas               A Snail's Pace        26:41.60  
 21 Steven DeCastro              Long Beach St         26:43.90  
 22 Mike Hartanov                Vanguard              26:49.90  
 23 Ryan Carrell                 Cal Poly              26:52.50  
 24 Mariano Baez                 Cal Poly              26:54.30  
 25 John Gilbertson              The Master's          26:55.60  
 26 Jacob Ainsworth              Long Beach St         26:55.80  
 27 Stephen Kent                 Cal Poly              26:58.10  
 28 Jose Marques                 Cal Poly              26:59.80  
 29 Russell Westphal             Orange Coast          27:01.20  
 30 Ren Jones                    CS Fullerton          27:02.30  
 31 Eddie Perez                  CS Fullerton          27:03.50  
 32 Naveed Kharrat               Long Beach St         27:04.00  
 33 Jonathan Alpizar             Glendale              27:04.50  
 34 Erik Estrada                 CS Fullerton          27:06.80  
 35 JJ Timphony                  Azusa Pacific         27:08.30  
 36 Christian Cushing-Murray     Cal Coast             27:08.80  
 37 Ben Mejia                    A Snail's Pace        27:12.00  
 38 Jared Long                   Long Beach St         27:12.90  
 39 Sean Whitesitt               Mt SAC                27:14.50  
 40 Donald Davis                 West Florida          27:15.10  
 41 Jose Gutierrez               CS Fullerton          27:17.00  
 42 Pedro Saucedo                Orange Coast          27:19.70  
 43 Axel Ambriz                  Unattached            27:20.70  
 44 Nick Kelley                  Unattached            27:20.90  
 45 Jason Valenzuela             A Snail's Pace        27:21.30  
 46 Ali Sarsak                   Mt SAC                27:21.40  
 47 Francisco Garcia             Unattached            27:21.50  
 48 Fernando Orozco              Vanguard              27:21.60  
 49 Francisco Baquero            Orange Coast          27:22.10  
 50 Gustavo Cruz                 Mt SAC                27:26.60  
 51 eric Dyson                   Orange Coast          27:27.50  
 52 Francis Herrara              Glendale              27:28.00  
 53 Francisco Quijada            Glendale              27:28.50  
 54 Matan Mayer                  Glendale              27:31.90  
 55 Jake Dawson                  Orange Coast          27:35.60  
 56 Ray Ostrander                Cal Lutheran          27:39.80  
 57 Michael Taylor               Orange Coast          27:42.30  
 58 Ryan Lambert                 The Master's          27:42.40  
 59 Nick St Andre                Vanguard              27:44.70  
 60 Robert Santana               Mt SAC                27:45.70  
 61 Chris Rivera                 Mt SAC                27:47.00  
 62 Rico Gutierrez               Glendale              27:49.70  
 63 Daniel Knauer                Cal Baptist           27:49.90  
 64 Clint Hostetler              Cal Poly              27:50.50  
 65 Jose Lara                    Cal Poly              27:51.90  
 66 Juan Ramirez                 Cal Coast             27:53.30  
 67 Spencer Winston              Azusa Pacific         27:56.00  
 68 Eddie Pagan                  West Florida          27:57.50  
 69 Scott Lydick                 West Florida          27:58.80  
 70 Jared Black                  West Florida          27:59.10  
 71 Andrian Anderson             Glendale              27:59.20  
 72 Pete Sturdevant              Cal Coast             27:59.70  
 73 Alex Freitas                 Long Beach St         28:00.20  
 74 Jorge Torres                 Orange Coast          28:00.30  
 75 Aaron Kurland                Loyola Marymount      28:00.60  
 76 Raul Torres                  Orange Coast          28:00.70  
 77 Ernesto Rodriguez            Pasadena CC           28:03.00  
 78 Travis Airola                Whittier              28:05.50  
 79 Joey Ruelas                  CS Fullerton          28:07.90  
 80 Victor Cuccia                Cal Poly              28:08.70  
 81 Chris Lopez                  Unattached            28:09.70  
 82 Ben Chastain                 West Florida          28:11.60  
 83 Adrian Diaz                  Mt SAC                28:12.90  
 84 Jasper Chang                 La Verne              28:13.00  
 85 David Cummings               Fullerton Colleg      28:13.70  
 86 Chris hough                  West Florida          28:14.50  
 87 Anthony Lacambra             Azusa Pacific         28:15.30  
 88 Brian Aleman                 CS Fullerton          28:15.90  
 89 Sergio Rodriguez             Cal Baptist           28:21.60  
 90 Rene Vidal                   Cal Poly              28:21.70  
 91 Neil Jonesw                  Glendale              28:23.30  
 92 Jose Casillas                A Snail's Pace        28:23.40  
 93 Kaiber Takamiya              Fullerton Colleg      28:23.90  
 94 Ricky Avila                  Glendale              28:25.00  
 95 Arthur Tang                  Orange Coast          28:25.20  
 96 Michael Herrera              Loyola Marymount      28:25.70  
 97 Tyrus Deminter               Unattached            28:25.90  
 98 Evan Reed                    Cal Lutheran          28:31.00  
 99 Dan Arsenault                Cal Coast             28:31.90  
100 Michael Carlone              Loyola Marymount      28:34.90  
101 Alejandro Mendez             Cal Poly              28:36.10  
102 Zach Nave                    The Master's          28:36.70  
103 Oran Arms                    Loyola Marymount      28:37.50  
104 Alex Rojas                   Cal Baptist           28:43.60  
105 P J Orgass                   West Florida          28:46.80  
106 Sergio Diaz                  Fullerton Colleg      28:47.10  
107 Juan Romero                  Cal Baptist           28:47.20  
108 Kody Peterson                Cal Baptist           28:48.10  
109 Garrett Fuerte               Orange Coast          28:49.80  
110 Julio Ramon                  Fullerton Colleg      28:51.50  
111 Oscar Vargas                 Orange Coast          28:52.00  
112 Chris Vordahl                Cal Poly              28:54.10  
113 Chris Ponce                  Vanguard              28:54.90  
114 Alex Gomez                   A Snail's Pace        28:55.70  
115 John Acuna                   Orange Coast          28:56.70  
116 Juan Bustos                  Whittier              28:57.00  
117 Rob Arsenault                Cal Coast             28:57.50  
118 Benjamin Kisner              Mt SAC                28:59.10  
119 Kevin Mancilla               Whittier              28:59.40  
120 Thomas Ebel                  Mt SAC                29:00.80  
121 Sean Kusick                  La Verne              29:01.40  
122 Christian Powers             The Master's          29:02.60  
123 Rafael Dominguez             Mt SAC                29:03.70  
124 Lenny Santana                Fullerton Colleg      29:03.90  
125 Paul Nay                     Mt SAC                29:05.40  
126 Mark Langworthy              Cal Baptist           29:07.80  
127 Greg Innes                   Loyola Marymount      29:08.10  
128 Stephen Shrink               Cal Lutheran          29:08.20  
129 Christian Sanchez            Mt SAC                29:11.00  
130 Mitchell Moore               Cal Baptist           29:11.70  
131 Oscar Castro                 La Verne              29:12.70  
132 Will Zentmyer                Pasadena CC           29:13.10  
133 Evae Silva                   A Snail's Pace        29:14.30  
134 Max Maier                    Glendale              29:14.90  
135 Liam Clemons                 A Snail's Pace        29:17.60  
136 Victor Serran o              La Verne              29:18.20  
137 Jesus Corral                 Mt SAC                29:19.90  
138 Danny Gonzalez               Fullerton Colleg      29:21.90  
139 Luis Breseno                 Cal Poly              29:22.10  
140 Aaron Armas                  Mt SAC                29:22.80  
141 Herminio Flores              Pasadena CC           29:23.40  
142 David Benavides              Fullerton Colleg      29:25.40  
143 Richard Zarazua              Pasadena CC           29:28.40  
144 Jeremy Kalmus                Redlands              29:29.80  
145 Jason Rosello                Orange Coast          29:30.80  
146 William Graham               SD Christian          29:30.90  
147 Matthew Sustayta             La Verne              29:31.20  
148 Alex Soria                   CS Fullerton          29:32.10  
149 Clark Selters                Cal Poly              29:32.60  
150 Gray Mavhera                 Cal Coast             29:35.80  
151 Juan Morales                 Cal Coast             29:38.10  
152 Tyler Bowman                 West Florida          29:39.20  
153 Jesus Gutierrez              Glendale              29:39.50  
154 John Moss                    A Snail's Pace        29:39.70  
155 Marvin Cano                  Whittier              29:40.60  
156 Christian Nunez              Glendale              29:42.70  
157 Dominique Sykes              West Florida          29:44.50  
158 Angel Martinez               Fullerton Colleg      29:49.70  
159 Camden McAlister             The Master's          29:50.10  
160 Alec Fillmore                Redlands              29:51.00  
161 Luis Avellandeda             Fullerton Colleg      29:51.10  
162 Marco Leone                  Whittier              29:54.20  
163 Brian Roser                  Cal Poly              29:56.10  
164 Scott McMichael              Unattached            29:59.00  
165 Jason Duarte                 A Snail's Pace        29:59.90  
166 Sam Reinhart                 Azusa Pacific         30:00.40  
167 Bryce Holewinski             Whittier              30:03.90  
168 Joe Lopez                    Azusa Pacific         30:06.20  
169 Kevin Cano                   Pasadena CC           30:10.20  
170 Alex Forbess                 La Verne              30:12.30  
171 Duncan Ashby                 Redlands              30:16.10  
172 Carlos Aguayo                Glendale              30:18.80  
173 Martinigue Sykes             West Florida          30:25.60  
174 Eric Garcia                  Cal Baptist           30:25.80  
175 Jake Baechle                 Redlands              30:32.10  
176 Joseph Skurski               Cal Lutheran          30:32.60  
177 Zac Youngblood               Fullerton Colleg      30:38.70  
178 Jimmy Jones                  Glendale              30:40.10  
179 Jordan Vega                  Whittier              30:42.40  
180 Juan Anaya                   Fullerton Colleg      30:42.80  
181 Aldo Godino                  A Snail's Pace        30:47.00  
182 Rene Diaz                    Orange Coast          30:48.80  
183 Matthew Wong                 Unattached            30:58.00  
184 Aaron Minsk                  Redlands              31:02.60  
185 Michael Molina               Fullerton Colleg      31:04.20  
186 Johnnie Aguirre              Mt SAC                31:10.80  
187 Jordan Varak                 The Master's          31:11.30  
188 Jonathan Monteon             Cal Baptist           31:15.40  
189 Danny Portillo               Orange Coast          31:16.80  
190 Antero Barrantes             Pasadena CC           31:21.90  
191 Michael Almeria              Mt SAC                31:23.40  
192 Justin Nguyen                Fullerton Colleg      31:31.20  
193 Chris Lim                    Cal Poly              31:36.10  
194 Kevin Vidana-Barda           Cal Coast             31:38.40  
195 Oscar Vicqueneau             Orange Coast          31:51.10  
196 Nathan Seyler                The Master's          31:58.40  
197 Leonardo Dominguez           A Snail's Pace        32:03.50  
198 Bill Silverman               A Snail's Pace        32:11.10  
199 Marcus Fortugno              La Verne              32:23.20  
200 David Bradley                La Verne              32:24.50  
201 Ari Aguilar                  Fullerton Colleg      32:28.90  
202 Santiago Gudino              Orange Coast          32:30.80  
203 Alex Chan                    Mt SAC                32:42.00  
204 KcKinley Murphey             Pasadena CC           33:17.80  
205 Robert Cave                  Mt SAC                33:39.30  
206 Jorge Leos                   Mt SAC                33:46.90  
207 Sal Partida                  Mt SAC                33:57.50  
208 Diego Rocha                  A Snail's Pace        34:23.50  
209 Kenneth Cante                Mt SAC                34:46.50  
210 Brent Bruce                  Glendale              35:27.50  
211 Robin DeGuzman               Pasadena CC           36:06.50  
212 Alfonso Gutierrez            Fullerton Colleg      36:56.80  
213 Tony Araiza                  SD Christian          37:03.90