Recap

Licensed to Flash Results, Inc.         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2009 04:11 PM
                         2009 Steve Scott Invitational                         
                                   UC Irvine                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jasmine Baldwin-Foss         Cheetah Intr             11.77   0.6  1 
  2 Ashley Lodree                Brooks                   11.79   0.6  1 
  3 Shahnel Woodley              UNLV                     11.88   0.6  1 
  4 Dominique Calvin             CSU Northrid             11.94   0.6  1 
  5 Victoria Barr                Unattached               12.05   0.6  1 
  6 B.J Triplett                 Long Beach S             12.12   0.3  2 
  7 Candise Maxwell              UNLV                     12.14   0.6  1 
  7 Breeanca Fleming             UC Irvine                12.14   0.3  2 
  9 Ashley Campbell              Long Beach S             12.16   0.6  1 
 10 Maggie Hanlon                Victoria Can             12.17  -0.8  3 
 11 Ashley Perkins               Unattached               12.18   0.6  1 
 11 Jessika Hornsby              San Diego St             12.18   0.3  2 
 11 Sanmisola George             UC Irvine                12.18   0.3  2 
 14 Gemma Bennett                Great Britai             12.32   0.3  2 
 15 Kristyne Hanberg             CSU Fullerto             12.34   0.3  2 
 16 Aleisha Cobb                 Victoria Can             12.40  -0.5  4 
 17 Lauren Williams              CSU Fullerto             12.41   0.3  2 
 18 Alicia King                  San Diego St             12.43  -0.8  3 
 19 Molly Russell                UC Riverside             12.44   0.3  2 
 20 Crystal Spears               CSU Northrid             12.47  -0.5  4 
 21 Ashley Taylor                CSU Fullerto             12.51  -0.5  4 
 22 Rachael Long                 UNLV                     12.53  -0.5  4 
 23 Sharitie Williams            UC Irvine                12.57  -0.8  3 
 24 Krizia Apealor               CSU Fullerto             12.58  -0.5  4 
 24 Chazz Evans                  CSU Fullerto             12.58  -0.8  3 
 26 Serita Solomon               Great Britai             12.59   0.7  5 
 27 Maria Nelson                 Unattached               12.65  -0.8  3 
 28 Cortney Stafford             VS Athletics             12.80   0.7  5 
 28 Ashley Gatewood              UC Riverside             12.80  -0.8  3 
 30 Lauren Michaels              CSU Northrid             12.86  -0.5  4 
 31 Ashley Manso                 Unattached               13.04  -0.5  4 
 31 Carli Wester                 Oklahoma                 13.04  -0.8  3 
 33 Sharon Henry-Kwarula         Papua New Guinea         13.10  -0.5  4 
 34 Daphne Hernandez             Guatemala                13.32   0.7  5 
 35 Mary Spinharrey              CS San Marco             13.49   0.7  5 
 36 Claire Donner                Victoria Can             13.56   0.7  5 
 37 Jazmine Lee                  Redlands                 13.70   0.7  5 
 38 Amethist Hills               CS San Marco             13.85   1.1  6 
 39 Cheryl McMahon               CS San Marco             13.89   1.1  6 
 40 Anne Portwood                Chapman                  14.08   1.1  6 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Victoria Barr                Unattached               23.96  -0.2  1 
  2 Ciara Short                  CSU Fullerto             24.07  -0.2  1 
  3 Toea Wisil                   Papua New Guinea         24.24   0.9  2 
  4 Shahnel Woodley              UNLV                     24.30   0.9  2 
  5 Jessika Hornsby              San Diego St             24.38   0.9  2 
  6 Dominique Calvin             CSU Northrid             24.39  -0.2  1 
  7 Nicole Stone                 San Diego St             24.57  -0.2  1 
  8 Maggie Hanlon                Victoria Can             24.61  -0.5  3 
  9 B.J Triplett                 Long Beach S             24.65  -0.5  3 
 10 Lekeisha Lawson              UNLV                     24.70  -0.2  1 
 11 Kristyne Hanberg             CSU Fullerto             24.95   0.9  2 
 11 Lauren Williams              CSU Fullerto             24.95  -0.2  4 
 13 Sanmisola George             UC Irvine                25.03   0.9  2 
 14 Uchechi Egeonuigwe           UC Riverside             25.07  -0.2  4 
 15 Salome Dell                  Papua New Guinea         25.09  -0.2  4 
 16 Breeanca Fleming             UC Irvine                25.14  -0.5  3 
 17 Toyin Augustus               EVO TC/Nigeria           25.17  -0.2  1 
 18 Marina Young                 UC Riverside             25.22   1.5  5 
 19 Gemma Bennett                Great Britai             25.28   1.0  7 
 20 Crystal Spears               CSU Northrid             25.45  -0.5  3 
 21 Lindsay Roach                UNLV                     25.46  -0.5  3 
 22 Amber Plowden                VS Athletics             25.57   0.9  2 
 23 Delace Kelley                UNLV                     25.59   1.5  5 
 24 Chazz Evans                  CSU Fullerto             25.60  -0.5  3 
 24 Brenna Hoffman               CSU Northrid             25.60   0.4  6 
 26 Lauren Michaels              CSU Northrid             25.62   1.5  5 
 27 Krizia Apealor               CSU Fullerto             25.63  -0.2  4 
 28 Emily Sheppard               Hawaii                   25.71  -0.2  4 
 29 Michelle Macias              UC Riverside             25.74   1.5  5 
 30 Onesa Bowman                 Redlands                 25.76  -0.2  4 
 30 Monika Valenzuela            CS San Marco             25.76   1.5  5 
 32 Allison Wilder               UC Riverside             25.80  -0.2  4 
 33 Talyah Polee                 UNLV                     26.02   1.5  5 
 34 Maria Nelson                 Unattached               26.04  -0.5  3 
 35 Jennifer Johnson             UNLV                     26.24   1.5  5 
 36 Lauren Reid                  UC Riverside             26.43   1.5  5 
 37 Annett Wichmann              Hawaii                   26.46   0.4  6 
 38 Jamilee Jimenez              Hawaii                   26.49   0.4  6 
 39 Chrissy Van Doornum          Hawaii                   26.62   0.4  6 
 40 Season Falker-Rodriguez      Oxy                      26.95   1.0  7 
 41 Shauna Stevenson             UC Riverside             27.05   1.0  7 
 42 Reanne Swafford              UC Riverside             27.08   1.0  7 
 43 Vanessa Juarez               Unattached               27.29   1.0  7 
 44 Chanel Hegetschweiler        UNLV                     27.42   0.4  6 
 45 Paige Holly                  UNLV                     27.63   0.4  6 
 46 Daphne Hernandez             Guatemala                28.03   0.4  6 
 47 Jazmine Lee                  Redlands                 28.86   1.0  7 
 48 Natania Goldberg             Track West               32.10   1.0  7 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ciara Short                  CSU Fullerto             53.86   1 
  2 Salome Dell                  Papua New Guinea         54.21   1 
  3 Jackie Harrison              CSU Northrid             55.36   1 
  4 Toea Wisil                   Papua New Guinea         55.84   1 
  5 Uchechi Egeonuigwe           UC Riverside             56.19   1 
  6 Destany Cearley              South Bay TC             56.76   2 
  7 Amanda Rosencrantz           Long Beach S             56.92   3 
  8 Delace Kelley                UNLV                     57.08   2 
  9 Stephanie Awanyai            UC Irvine                57.22   2 
 10 Onesa Bowman                 Redlands                 57.71   1 
 11 Brenna Hoffman               CSU Northrid             57.72   1 
 12 Lindsay Roach                UNLV                     58.46   2 
 13 Treana Hundley               UC Riverside             58.60   2 
 14 Magnolia Howell              VS Athletics             58.82   2 
 15 Monika Valenzuela            CS San Marco             58.95   2 
 16 Jazzmenn Loutsis             CSU Fullerto             59.19   3 
 17 Amber Waddell                San Diego St             59.30   3 
 18 Jamie Crow                   UC Irvine                59.72   3 
 19 Ashley Manso                 Unattached               59.76   3 
 20 Jennifer Johnson             UNLV                     59.86   3 
 21 Heather Hallahan             Soka                     60.40   4 
 22 Vanessa Juarez               Unattached               60.41   2 
 23 Paige Holly                  UNLV                     60.83   4 
 24 Wendy Belanger               Chapman                  61.26   4 
 25 Terri Anderson               South Bay TC             62.12   3 
 26 Jasmine Cox                  CSU Northrid             62.23   1 
 27 Chanel Hegetschweiler        UNLV                     62.71   4 
 28 Erika Gallegos               CSU Northrid             63.19   4 
 29 Leslie Ching                 CSU Northrid             65.03   4 
 30 Tori Rose                    Chapman                  66.20   5 
 31 Emily Tolbert                CSU Northrid             70.93   4 
 32 Natania Goldberg             Track West               72.24   5 
 -- Mimi Ney                     Unattached                 DNF   5 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sherron Rhetta               Unattached             2:07.83  
  2 Kim Gildersleeve             Unattached             2:08.76  
  3 Jessica Brown                Unattached             2:10.32  
  4 Lisa Lopez                   UC Riverside           2:11.02  
  5 Sammy Silva                  Unattached             2:12.62  
  6 Brittany Reimer              UC Riverside           2:13.63  
  7 Kylie Edwards                Unattached             2:14.02  
  8 Anna Brzezinska              Unattached             2:14.30  
  9 Amy Brown                    San Diego St           2:14.91  
 10 Ejiro Okoro                  Long Beach S           2:15.81  
 11 Jazzmenn Loutsis             CSU Fullerto           2:15.93  
 12 Lauren Chramosta             UC Irvine              2:16.02  
 13 Shelby Buckley               Unattached             2:16.09  
 14 Melanie Hardy                EVO TC/Nigeria         2:16.94  
 15 Isabelle Stoate              UNLV                   2:17.06  
 16 Denise Nunez                 Long Beach S           2:17.98  
 17 Darien Buc                   San Diego St           2:18.23  
 18 Maggie Newton-Neal           UC Irvine              2:19.21  
 19 Claire Larson                Oxy                    2:20.53  
 20 Leigh Rutherford             San Diego St           2:20.97  
 21 Rachel Ronquillo             UC Irvine              2:21.30  
 22 Jessica Barnard              Long Beach S           2:21.39  
 23 Suzanne Scrimenti            Unattached             2:21.70  
 24 Margaret Sitker              UC Riverside           2:22.00  
 25 Erika Gallegos               CSU Northrid           2:22.11  
 26 Heather Mayer                Redlands               2:22.14  
 27 Mariana Monasi               Hawaii                 2:23.05  
 28 Leslie Ching                 CSU Northrid           2:24.90  
 29 Ashley Roberts               Unattached             2:25.53  
 30 Shannon Dresser              Hawaii                 2:25.75  
 31 Glennis Seldon               Track West             2:27.82  
 32 Jamie Ferguson               San Diego St           2:28.48  
 33 Bianca Saad                  San Diego St           2:28.97  
 34 Amy Green                    UC Irvine              2:29.23  
 35 Ashleigh Pratt               UC Riverside           2:29.94  
 36 Lisa Davis                   Track West             2:33.46  
 37 Niki Thomas                  CS San Marco           2:33.52  
 38 Jackie Devot                 Chapman                2:34.65  
 39 Beckie Takashima             Chapman                2:36.09  
 40 Emily Dixon                  Soka                   2:38.37  
 41 Brittany Allen               Chapman                2:38.49  
 42 Emily Tolbert                CSU Northrid           2:38.58  
 43 Grace Jahn                   Chapman                2:39.07  
 44 Desiree Karotko              CSU Northrid           2:39.35  
 45 Mimi Ney                     Unattached             2:45.77  
 46 Christina Cooper             CS San Marco           2:48.30  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Missy Barclay                Long Beach S           4:27.62  
  2 Carly Harris                 Long Beach S           4:29.13  
  3 Jennifer Rodriguez           Unattached             4:31.29  
  4 Shelby Pock                  UC Irvine              4:32.68  
  5 Holly Hobson                 Cal Coast TC           4:32.73  
  6 Brittany Reimer              UC Riverside           4:36.51  
  7 Michele Callaway             Whittier               4:37.91  
  8 Samantha Costantini          UC Irvine              4:38.36  
  9 Darien Buc                   San Diego St           4:41.00  
 10 Katherine Nielson            UC Irvine              4:41.49  
 11 Isabelle Stoate              UNLV                   4:43.01  
 12 Chloe Fata                   UC Irvine              4:43.12  
 13 Lauren Chramosta             UC Irvine              4:44.86  
 14 Amy Brown                    San Diego St           4:45.56  
 15 Bailey Kuestermeyer          UNLV                   4:45.75  
 16 Carol Schryver               Unattached             4:47.23  
 17 Adrienne Schumm              The Janes El           4:47.31  
 18 Margaret Sitker              UC Riverside           4:48.16  
 19 Serkadis Krohm               Unattached             4:52.91  
 20 Shawna Burger                VS Athletics           4:54.78  
 21 Tava Tedesco                 Hawaii                 4:55.30  
 22 Mariana Monasi               Hawaii                 4:56.25  
 23 Sara Beyers                  San Diego St           4:57.21  
 24 Andrea Norton                San Diego St           4:57.78  
 25 Jessica Vaughan              UC Irvine              4:59.57  
 26 Emily Romo                   UC Irvine              4:59.82  
 27 Laura Conley                 VS Athletics           5:01.06  
 28 Gabriela Ponce               CSU Fullerto           5:01.36  
 29 Michelle Martinez            San Diego St           5:01.46  
 30 Amy Lund                     Unattached             5:04.89  
 31 Shelley Foerster             UC Irvine              5:06.49  
 32 Samantha Lotnick             Hawaii                 5:08.88  
 33 Corina Ubario                UC Irvine              5:11.19  
 34 Makenzie Mabry               San Diego St           5:23.19  
 35 Denise Steuer                Unattached             5:27.57  
 36 Emily Dixon                  Soka                   5:28.92  
 37 Claire Jahn                  Chapman                5:30.14  
 38 Mila Alvarez                 Redlands               5:33.25  
 39 Beckie Takashima             Chapman                5:37.19  
 40 Kirsten Moore                Chapman                5:50.50  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sarah Apgar                  Long Beach S          17:03.64  
  2 Grace Gonzales               CSU Fullerto          17:06.72  
  3 Kristina Wilson              Long Beach S          17:11.79  
  4 Megan Fairley                Loyola Marym          17:35.57  
  5 Gabriela Santana             UC Irvine             17:39.23  
  6 Alma Escobar                 San Diego St          17:43.23  
  7 Jenni Shearer                UNLV                  17:51.06  
  8 Erinn Kim                    UC Irvine             17:53.63  
  9 Alisia Barajas               Long Beach S          18:01.94  
 10 Cheryl Bube                  Long Beach S          18:20.27  
 11 Veronica Franco              Long Beach S          18:25.32  
 12 Emily Romo                   UC Irvine             18:27.56  
 13 Melissa Mead                 UC Irvine             18:42.82  
 14 Marissa Diehl                Loyola Marym          18:54.44  
 15 Ashley Millett               CSU Fullerto          18:57.85  
 16 Nicole Flanary               Cal Lutheran          19:07.63  
 17 Michelle Martinez            San Diego St          19:14.39  
 18 Lindsey McKown               CS San Marco          19:17.74  
 19 Kelly Luck                   Redlands              19:28.07  
 20 Jessica Vaughan              UC Irvine             19:40.17  
 21 Stephanie Mera               Redlands              19:43.09  
 22 Alyssa Robinson              San Diego St          19:44.84  
 23 Katie Borum                  UC Irvine             20:20.70  
 24 Mila Alvarez                 Redlands              20:31.14  
 -- Rebecca Sopp                 Vanguard                   DNF  
 -- Missy Barclay                Long Beach S               DNF  
 -- Carly Harris                 Long Beach S               DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Toyin Augustus               EVO TC/Nigeria           13.17   1.7  1 
  2 Ashley Lodree                Brooks                   13.49   1.7  1 
  3 Lauren Williams              CSU Fullerto             13.84   1.7  1 
  4 Briana Johnson               San Diego St             13.86   1.7  1 
  5 Candise Maxwell              UNLV                     13.90   1.7  1 
  6 Sharon Day                   Asics                    13.95   2.2  2 
  7 Golde Ibia                   UC Irvine                14.03   1.7  1 
  8 Annimari Korte               San Diego St             14.05   1.7  1 
  9 Lorin Milotta                Westmont                 14.21   1.7  1 
 10 Rachael Long                 UNLV                     14.45   2.2  2 
 11 Lauren Collins               UC Irvine                14.56   2.2  2 
 12 Serita Solomon               Great Britai             14.62   2.2  2 
 13 Amber Middleton              UC Irvine                14.67   2.2  2 
 14 Annett Wichmann              Hawaii                   14.81   2.2  2 
 15 Domenique Manning            San Diego St             15.35  -0.2  3 
 16 Talyah Polee                 UNLV                     15.38  -0.2  3 
 17 Emily Sheppard               Hawaii                   15.48  -0.2  3 
 18 Aiyana Welsh                 Long Beach S             15.59  -0.2  3 
 19 Anna Stetkevich              Unattached               15.67   2.2  2 
 20 Brianny Williams             Unattached               15.89  -0.2  3 
 21 Toni Smith                   UC Riverside             16.01   2.2  2 
 22 Chinwe Oniah                 UC Riverside             17.18  -0.2  3 
 23 Joy Saleapaga                Hawaii                   17.29  -0.2  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shonda Brown                 Unattached               58.94   1 
  2 Christine Lowe               UNLV                     61.51   1 
  3 Sharon Henry-Kwarula         Papua New Guinea         62.38   1 
  4 Lashandra Batiste            CSU Northrid             62.54   1 
  5 Vanice Colbert               CSU Northrid             62.63   1 
  6 Golde Ibia                   UC Irvine                63.80   1 
  7 Kelly Collins                UC Irvine                64.06   1 
  8 Amber Middleton              UC Irvine                64.15   2 
  9 Brenda Finney                Long Beach S             64.99   2 
 10 Anastasiya Kholev            Long Beach S             65.19   2 
 11 Joy Saleapaga                Hawaii                   66.62   2 
 12 Ugochi Azubuike              UC Riverside             66.78   2 
 13 Chelsea Arcaris              Redlands                 67.99   2 
 14 Elizabeth Gonzalez           La Verne                 69.16   2 
 15 Lauren Opsal                 Hawaii                   69.85   3 
 16 Kelsee Ramsey                San Diego St             72.94   3 
 17 Brooke Brisbois              Chapman                1:25.65   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Juliane Masciana             CSU Fullerto          10:15.96  
  2 Bethany Nickless             Unattached            10:40.01  
  3 Kendall Bruton               UC Irvine             10:44.75  
  4 Cristina Olivas              UC Riverside          11:12.53  
  5 Kristin Glen                 San Diego St          11:21.24  
  6 Amanda Robles                CSU Fullerto          11:30.58  
  7 Toccoa Kahovec               Cal Lutheran          11:35.62  
  8 Dinora Moran                 Unattached            11:36.11  
  9 Samantha Lotnick             Hawaii                11:41.70  
 10 Kristen Hernandez            CSU Fullerto          12:01.19  
 11 Makenzie Mabry               San Diego St          12:23.10  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 CSU Northridge                                        45.17   1  z1 violation
  2 UNLV                                                  45.52   1 
  3 San Diego St                                          46.14   1 
  4 UC Irvine                                             46.65   1 
  5 UC Riverside                                          47.26   1 
  6 Unattached                                            48.31   2 
 -- Hawaii                                                  DNF   2 
 -- CSU Fullerton  'B'                                      DNF   1 
 -- Long Beach St                                            DQ   2  z2 violation
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 UC Irvine                                           3:46.83  
  2 Unattached                                          3:51.08  
  3 UNLV                                                3:52.71  
  4 Long Beach St                                       3:55.23  
  5 Long Beach St  'B'                                  4:02.54  
  6 UNLV  'B'                                           4:12.13  
  7 Hawaii                                              4:12.37  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sharon Day                   Asics                    1.85m    6-00.75 
  2 Amber Kaufman                Hawaii                   1.85m    6-00.75 
  3 Miyera Beltran               Mexico                   1.80m    5-10.75 
  4 Lauren Collins               UC Irvine                1.80m    5-10.75 
  5 Desirae Gonder               Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75 
  6 Emily Sheppard               Hawaii                   1.75m    5-08.75 
  7 Tayler O'Connor              Long Beach S             1.70m    5-07.00 
  8 Karen Han                    UC Riverside             1.65m    5-05.00 
  9 Katherine Johnson            Oklahoma                 1.65m    5-05.00 
 10 Dana Green                   Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00 
 11 Sandy Gonzalez               CSU Fullerto             1.65m    5-05.00 
 12 Janelle Coulter              Long Beach S             1.60m    5-03.00 
 13 Aubrey Doede                 Claremont-Mu             1.55m    5-01.00 
 13 Christina Sando              Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00 
 15 Sara Macey                   Long Beach S             1.55m    5-01.00 
 15 Katrina Graves-Johnson       Long Beach S             1.55m    5-01.00 
 15 Heather Leidle               CSU Fullerto             1.55m    5-01.00 
 -- Mackenzie Smith              Redlands                    NH            
 -- Natalie Peterson             San Diego St                NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Krystal Quinn                Unattached               4.00m   13-01.50 
  2 Jessica Custance             Hawaii                   3.70m   12-01.50 
  3 Samantha Weaver              Hawaii                   3.55m   11-07.75 
  4 Alison Stamos                CSU Fullerto             3.55m   11-07.75 
  5 Kelly MacLean                CSU Fullerto             3.55m   11-07.75 
  6 Katie Crowe                  Long Beach S             3.40m   11-01.75 
  6 Kera Bartlett                Oxy                      3.40m   11-01.75 
  8 Katie Vo                     San Diego St             3.40m   11-01.75 
  9 Kate Beighton                Long Beach S             3.40m   11-01.75 
 10 Brittany Hamilton            CSU Northrid             3.40m   11-01.75 
 11 Kristi Fryar                 UC Irvine                3.40m   11-01.75 
 12 Sofia Gomez                  Mexico                   3.25m   10-08.00 
 12 Susanne Hotchkin             CSU Fullerto             3.25m   10-08.00 
 14 Alexandra Cottong            Unattached               3.25m   10-08.00 
 15 Jenna Hulion                 Unattached               3.25m   10-08.00 
 16 Kimberly Stamos              Unattached               3.25m   10-08.00 
 16 Katie Morte                  CSU Fullerto             3.10m   10-02.00 
 17 Kelsey Bermudez              Redlands                 3.10m   10-02.00 
 -- Samantha Culiver             Hawaii                      NH            
 -- Lauren Freschauf             UC Irvine                   NH            
 -- Kasey Wool                   Point Loma N                NH            
 -- Laura Faris                  Long Beach S                NH            
 -- Cristi Allen                 CSU Northrid                NH            
 -- Alex Colvin                  San Diego St                NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Candyce Babb                 CSU Northrid             6.04m   1.5  19-09.75 
  2 Lauren Reid                  UC Riverside             5.99m  +0.0  19-08.00 
  3 Lauren Collins               UC Irvine                5.90m   1.5  19-04.25 
  3 Bonnie Sorensen              CSU Fullerto             5.90m   NWI  19-04.25 
  5 Cortney Stafford             VS Athletics             5.85m  -0.3  19-02.50 
  6 Ashley Perkins               Unattached               5.74m   1.0  18-10.00 
  7 Deja Edwards                 UNLV                     5.72m   2.1  18-09.25 
  7 Aleisha Cobb                 Victoria Can             5.72m   0.2  18-09.25 
  9 Dominique Calvin             CSU Northrid             5.70m  -0.6  18-08.50 
  9 Natasha Wardley              UC Irvine                5.70m  +0.0  18-08.50 
 11 Kai Wheeler                  San Diego St             5.68m   0.6  18-07.75 
 12 Dominique Jacobs             Oklahoma                 5.66m  +0.0  18-07.00 
 12 Emily Sheppard               Hawaii                   5.66m   1.1  18-07.00 
 14 Talyah Polee                 UNLV                     5.62m   NWI  18-05.25 
 15 Miia Mobley                  Unattached               5.53m   1.0  18-01.75 
 15 Lauren Williams              CSU Fullerto             5.53m   1.4  18-01.75 
 17 Annett Wichmann              Hawaii                   5.46m   0.4  17-11.00 
 18 Jamilee Jimenez              Hawaii                   5.41m   1.8  17-09.00 
 19 Carli Wester                 Oklahoma                 5.39m   1.1  17-08.25 
 19 Thoraya Maronsey             San Diego St             5.39m   1.4  17-08.25 
 21 Kortney Watring              Redlands                 5.33m   1.4  17-06.00 
 22 Madeline Leduc               UC Irvine                5.32m   1.5  17-05.50 
 23 Gabriel Broomfield           Long Beach S             5.29m   0.9  17-04.25 
 24 Tiana Johnson                Long Beach S             5.27m   2.1  17-03.50 
 25 Emma Valenica                Concordia                5.24m   1.1  17-02.25 
 26 Claire Donner                Victoria Can             5.19m  +0.0  17-00.50 
 27 Deseree Black                CSU Fullerto             5.14m   2.3  16-10.50 
 28 Jacquie Kinamaka             Concordia                5.13m   2.1  16-10.00 
 29 Jaleesa Robinson             Cal Lutheran             4.96m   0.3  16-03.25 
 30 Ria Daniels                  UNLV                     4.90m   1.0  16-01.00 
 30 Rebecca Hamilton             Long Beach S             4.90m   0.5  16-01.00 
 32 Kourtney Jones               Cal Lutheran             4.89m   1.0  16-00.50 
 -- Jessica Predovic             Cal Lutheran              FOUL                 
 -- Portia Ford                  UNLV                      FOUL                 
 -- Lauren Freschauf             UC Irvine                 FOUL                 
 -- Kara Komarzec                Cal Lutheran              FOUL                 
 -- Alison Taylor                CSU Fullerto              FOUL                 
 -- Seun Augustus                Unattached                FOUL                 
 -- Chinwe Oniah                 UC Riverside              FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Blessing Ufodiama            Unattached              12.98m   1.0  42-07.00 
  2 Allison Wilder               UC Riverside            12.75m   1.9  41-10.00 
  3 Lauren Reid                  UC Riverside            12.69m   1.0  41-07.75 
  4 Cortney Stafford             VS Athletics            12.51m   1.7  41-00.50 
  5 Pascal Delanauy              Cheetah Intr            12.33m   1.3  40-05.50 
  6 Dominique Jacobs             Oklahoma                12.11m  +0.0  39-08.75 
  7 Kai Wheeler                  San Diego St            12.07m   2.2  39-07.25 
  8 Tiana Johnson                Long Beach S            11.99m   2.0  39-04.00 
  9 Madeline Leduc               UC Irvine               11.78m   2.2  38-07.75 
 10 Heather Leidle               CSU Fullerto            11.60m   1.1  38-00.75 
 11 Thoraya Maronsey             San Diego St            11.54m   1.9  37-10.50 
 12 Fritizie Mercado             UC Irvine               11.33m   1.2  37-02.25 
 13 Kortney Watring              Redlands                11.29m   1.1  37-00.50 
 14 Andrea Talhami               CS San Marco            11.20m   1.1  36-09.00 
 15 Jamilee Jimenez              Hawaii                  11.20m   0.6  36-09.00 
 16 Natalie Nguyen               UC Irvine               11.11m  -0.1  36-05.50 
 17 Natasha Wardley              UC Irvine               11.02m   0.2  36-02.00 
 18 Reny Colton                  Claremont-Mu            10.96m   0.2  35-11.50 
 19 Gabriel Broomfield           Long Beach S            10.88m   0.3  35-08.50 
 20 Stephanie Glick              Long Beach S            10.81m   0.6  35-05.75 
 21 Portia Ford                  UNLV                    10.73m   2.0  35-02.50 
 22 Ria Daniels                  UNLV                    10.53m   0.2  34-06.75 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alisha Misiatia              UC Irvine               14.28m   46-10.25 
  2 Leanne Taylor                San Diego St            13.76m   45-01.75 
  3 Whitney Hooks                CSU Northrid            13.28m   43-07.00 
  4 Rachel Hammar                Long Beach S            12.42m   40-09.00 
  5 Destanie Yarbrough           Long Beach S            12.35m   40-06.25 
  6 Laura Boggeln                San Diego St            12.20m   40-00.50 
  7 TeRina Keenan                Hawaii                  12.07m   39-07.25 
  8 Careena Onosai               Hawaii                  11.75m   38-06.75 
  9 Maria Rodriguez              San Diego St            11.71m   38-05.00 
 10 Jeannette McConnell          San Diego St            11.69m   38-04.25 
 11 Stephanie Ralls              CSU Northrid            11.09m   36-04.75 
 12 Faith Chribas                Unattached              10.54m   34-07.00 
 13 Heather Leidle               CSU Fullerto             9.50m   31-02.00 
 14 Talyah Polee                 UNLV                     8.89m   29-02.00 
 15 Eshaunna Robinson            San Diego St             8.71m   28-07.00 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jameena Hunt                 CSU Fullerto            48.69m     159-09 
  2 TeRina Keenan                Hawaii                  48.56m     159-04 
  3 Jeannette McConnell          San Diego St            45.65m     149-09 
  4 Claire Morgan                CSU Northrid            45.35m     148-09 
  5 Michelle Dannhausen          San Diego St            44.35m     145-06 
  6 Nikki James                  UC Riverside            43.98m     144-03 
  6 Leanne Taylor                San Diego St            43.98m     144-03 
  8 Alisha Misiatia              UC Irvine               43.81m     143-09 
  9 Amber Sangster               UC Irvine               42.33m     138-10 
 10 Careena Onosai               Hawaii                  42.09m     138-01 
 11 Andrea Martinez              San Diego St            41.64m     136-07 
 12 Rachel Hammar                Long Beach S            39.34m     129-01 
 13 Maggie Crank                 Claremont-Mu            39.10m     128-03 
 14 Whitney Hooks                CSU Northrid            39.01m     128-00 
 15 Danielle Lenore              San Diego St            38.96m     127-10 
 16 Eshaunna Robinson            San Diego St            38.47m     126-02 
 17 Robyn Guzman                 San Diego St            38.09m     125-00 
 18 Maria Rodriguez              San Diego St            36.39m     119-05 
 19 Megan McFarland              UC Riverside            34.84m     114-04 
 20 Laura Boggeln                San Diego St            34.03m     111-08 
 -- Losa Akaoula                 CSU Fullerto              FOUL            
 -- Brittani Daniels             Unattached                FOUL            
 -- Destanie Yarbrough           Long Beach S              FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shannon Popp                 VS Athletics            58.10m     190-07 
  2 Melissa Genisauski           VS Athletics            53.55m     175-08 
  3 Maria Rodriguez              San Diego St            48.89m     160-05 
  4 Brittani Daniels             Unattached              48.49m     159-01 
  5 Ashley Fleming               Unattached              48.41m     158-10 
  6 Jeannette McConnell          San Diego St            48.04m     157-07 
  7 Andrea Martinez              San Diego St            46.14m     151-04 
  8 Mary Moore                   Claremont-Mu            46.04m     151-00 
  9 Anika Borden                 Hawaii                  45.64m     149-09 
 10 Megan McFarland              UC Riverside            45.10m     147-11 
 11 Nikki James                  UC Riverside            44.18m     144-11 
 12 Losa Akaoula                 CSU Fullerto            43.94m     144-02 
 13 Destanie Yarbrough           Long Beach S            42.60m     139-09 
 14 Katie Lebel                  Redlands                41.81m     137-02 
 15 Amber Sangster               UC Irvine               41.22m     135-03 
 16 Careena Onosai               Hawaii                  40.66m     133-05 
 17 Robyn Guzman                 San Diego St            39.84m     130-08 
 18 Whitney Hooks                CSU Northrid            38.75m     127-01 
 19 Lucianna Lapp                Cal Lutheran            38.73m     127-01 
 20 Rachel Hammar                Long Beach S            38.62m     126-08 
 21 Claire Morgan                CSU Northrid            38.49m     126-03 
 22 Stephanie Ralls              CSU Northrid            37.97m     124-07 
 23 Aly Anderson                 Cal Lutheran            36.66m     120-03 
 -- Molly McCullough             Unattached                FOUL            
 -- Megan McCullough             Unattached                FOUL            
 -- Vanessa Vaughan              UC Irvine                 FOUL            
 -- Jackie De la Paz             Cal Lutheran              FOUL            
 -- Vanessa Wilhelm              Unattached                FOUL            
 -- Aimee Cook                   CSU Fullerto              FOUL            
 -- Erica Carter                 Cal Lutheran              FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Annett Wichmann              Hawaii                  46.83m     153-08 
  2 Mackenzie Smith              Redlands                41.59m     136-05 
  3 Kai Schmidt                  Hawaii                  40.74m     133-08 
  4 Lauren Cutler                Hawaii                  39.84m     130-08 
  5 Ashley Gatewood              UC Riverside            38.68m     126-11 
  6 Holly Fraser                 Unattached              38.50m     126-04 
  7 Britlyn Garrett              Cal Lutheran            38.40m     126-00 
  8 Jenny Lee                    UC Irvine               37.37m     122-07 
  9 Alisha Misiatia              UC Irvine               36.35m     119-03 
 10 Lucianna Lapp                Cal Lutheran            36.12m     118-06 
 11 Jennifer Esparza             La Verne                35.78m     117-05 
 12 Kassy Grisswold              Oxy                     34.23m     112-04 
 13 Jennifer Bowen               CSU Northrid            33.49m     109-10 
 14 Leah Maurer                  UNLV                    33.45m     109-09 
 15 Katie Lebel                  Redlands                33.00m     108-03 
 16 Odalmis Moreira              San Diego St            32.99m     108-03 
 17 Joy Saleapaga                Hawaii                  32.39m     106-03 
 18 Danielle Lenore              San Diego St            31.53m     103-05 
 19 Aimee Cook                   CSU Fullerto            30.80m     101-00 
 20 Faith Chribas                Unattached              30.40m      99-09 
 -- Vanessa Vaughan              UC Irvine                 FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ryan Moseley                 Austria                  10.40   1.5  1 
  2 Brent Gray                   Primetechniq             10.42   1.5  1 
  3 Jerome Avery                 Unattached               10.46   1.7  6 
  4 Deshawn Waters               CSU Northrid             10.47  -0.2  2 
  5 Matthew Bruno                Unattached               10.48  -0.2  2 
  6 Ryan Scott                   Great Britai             10.49   1.5  1 
  7 Damein White                 Unattached               10.53   1.5  1 
  8 Daniel Schnelting            Cheetah Intr             10.62   1.5  1 
  9 Mark Findlay                 Great Britai             10.63   1.5  1 
 10 Gianni Vernon Reynolds       Soka                     10.79   1.2  3 
 10 Jorge Solarzano              Unattached               10.79  -0.2  2 
 12 Bryan Luther                 CSU Fullerto             10.80  -0.2  2 
 13 Nelson Stone                 Papua New Guinea         10.83   1.7  6 
 14 Ben Santos                   CSU Northrid             10.85  -0.2  2 
 15 Leroy Slue                   Great Britai             10.86   1.7  6 
 15 Bradley Ike                  Unattached               10.86   1.5  1 
 17 Jonathon Brown               Great Britai             10.87  -0.2  2 
 18 Carlos Moore                 Cheetah Intr             10.90   1.5  1 
 19 Reindell Cole                CSU Northrid             10.92   0.2  4 
 20 Joe Pearson                  UC Irvine                10.98   1.2  3 
 20 Johnny Deryeghiayan          Cheetah Intr             10.98  -0.2  2 
 22 DeAndrae Woods               CSU Fullerto             10.99   0.5  5 
 22 Chris Carson                 UC Irvine                10.99   0.2  4 
 24 Kevin Fashola                UC Riverside             11.04   0.2  4 
 25 Djuan Lee                    Unattached               11.10   0.2  4 
 26 Jordan Alford                CSU Fullerto             11.13   0.5  5 
 27 Jestin Blackmon              CSU Fullerto             11.14   0.2  4 
 27 Hermes Ongsansoy             UC Irvine                11.14   1.2  3 
 29 Mark Ilarina                 UC Irvine                11.16   1.2  3 
 29 Keith Comrie                 Unattached               11.16   0.5  5 
 31 Lamar Jackson                CSU Fullerto             11.17   0.2  4 
 32 Elias Moreno                 Unattached               11.21   0.5  5 
 33 Michael Leonetti             Unattached               11.29   1.7  6 
 33 Austin Messick               Redlands                 11.29   1.2  3 
 35 Spencer Phillips             Long Beach S             11.39   1.7  6 
 35 Shaka McNeal                 Unattached               11.39   1.2  3 
 35 Ross Blanchard               Redlands                 11.39   0.5  5 
 38 Kuba Wasowski                CS San Marco             11.42   1.7  6 
 39 Chris Randolph               VS Athletics             11.57   0.5  5 
 39 Andre Freeman                Unattached               11.57   1.7  6 
 41 Richard Nakaoka              Redlands                 11.62   0.5  5 
 42 David Wade                   Unattached               11.66   0.2  4 
 43 Joe Mbayen                   Unattached               11.75   1.2  3 
 44 Felton Turnage               Unattached               11.79   1.7  6 
 -- Stirley Jones                Unattached                  FS   0.5  5 
 -- David Reid                   Unattached                  FS  -0.2  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ryan Moseley                 Austria                  20.83   1.1  1 
  2 Gianni Vernon Reynolds       Soka                     21.20   1.1  1 
  3 Ryan Scott                   Great Britai             21.44   1.0  2 
  4 David Reid                   Unattached               21.51   1.1  1 
  5 Nelson Stone                 Papua New Guinea         21.59   1.1  1 
  6 Bryan Luther                 CSU Fullerto             21.67   1.0  2 
  7 Andrew Jacobson              UC Riverside             21.68   1.0  2 
  8 Kevin Nious                  CSU Northrid             21.71   0.3  4 
  8 Nic Taylor                   CSU Northrid             21.71   1.0  2 
 10 Reindell Cole                CSU Northrid             21.75   1.0  2 
 11 Chris Carson                 UC Irvine                21.79   1.0  3 
 11 Kenneth Medwood              Long Beach S             21.79   0.3  4 
 13 Joe Pearson                  UC Irvine                22.04   1.0  3 
 14 Jorge Solarzano              Unattached               22.08   0.9  7 
 15 Leroy Slue                   Great Britai             22.15   1.0  2 
 16 DeAndrae Woods               CSU Fullerto             22.16   2.3  5 
 17 Keith Comrie                 Unattached               22.17   0.3  4 
 18 Giovanie Salinas             CSU Fullerto             22.20   0.3  4 
 18 Brandon Brisco               VS Athletics             22.20   1.0  3 
 20 Richard Crawford             Long Beach S             22.21   2.3  5 
 21 Greg Lemon                   UC Riverside             22.22   1.0  3 
 21 Sean Ferrera                 UC Riverside             22.22   1.0  2 
 23 Garrett Myers                CSU Fullerto             22.24   1.0  3 
 24 Kevin Fashola                UC Riverside             22.37   1.0  3 
 25 Hermes Ongsansoy             UC Irvine                22.46   0.3  4 
 26 Eric Johnson                 Unattached               22.51   2.3  5 
 27 Mark Ilarina                 UC Irvine                22.64   0.3  4 
 28 Chris Sweeney                Long Beach S             22.66   2.3  5 
 29 Ari Monosson                 Montgomery T             22.67   2.3  5 
 30 Shaka McNeal                 Unattached               22.81   0.9  7 
 31 Jordan Alford                CSU Fullerto             22.87   2.3  5 
 32 Austin Messick               Redlands                 23.00   1.0  3 
 33 Malcolm Thomas               Long Beach S             23.12   1.1  6 
 34 Nick Stein                   CS San Marco             23.15   1.0  3 
 35 Matt Oliver                  Unattached               23.30   0.9  7 
 36 Josh Callihan                UC Riverside             23.31   1.1  6 
 37 Andre Freeman                Unattached               23.55   1.1  6 
 38 Aaron Lacy                   Unattached               23.60   1.0  2 
 39 Richard Nakaoka              Redlands                 23.84   1.1  6 
 40 Keegan Cooke                 Unattached               23.89   1.1  6 
 41 Tristan Egusa                UC Riverside             24.14   0.9  7 
 42 Felton Turnage               Unattached               24.17   1.1  6 
 43 Rudy Llavanes                Track West               27.25   0.9  7 
 -- Jonathon Brown               Great Britai                FS   1.1  1 
 -- Wala Gime                    Papua New Guinea           DNF   0.3  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dayne Comrie                 Unattached               47.58   1 
  2 Anthony Logan                Unattached               48.01   2 
  3 Tyler Hoerner                Northern Col             48.09   1 
  4 Oliver Plattner              UC Irvine                48.37   2 
  5 George Hernandez             UC Irvine                48.40   2 
  6 Garrett Myers                CSU Fullerto             48.44   1 
  7 Brandon Brisco               VS Athletics             48.47   3 
  8 Greg Lemon                   UC Riverside             48.49   2 
  9 Nicholas Thornton            Unattached               48.55   1 
 10 Tetlo Emmen                  Unattached               48.58   2 
 11 Mario Hughley                Primetechniq             48.62   1 
 12 Alex Goldberg                Long Beach S             48.91   3 
 13 Kevin Nious                  CSU Northrid             48.93   2 
 14 Dominic Sandavol McGiffe     Primetechniq             49.27   1 
 15 Andy Green                   Redlands                 49.42   2 
 16 Daniel Anderson              Unattached               49.43   4 
 17 Nick Vaartnou                Victoria Can             49.52   2 
 18 Chris Sweeney                Long Beach S             49.57   3 
 19 Justin Abercrombie           UC Irvine                49.65   3 
 20 Jerome Rideaux               UC Riverside             49.74   3 
 21 Mario Granville              Long Beach S             49.79   4 
 22 Giovanie Salinas             CSU Fullerto             50.05   3 
 23 Nick Stein                   CS San Marco             51.00   4 
 24 Ari Monosson                 Montgomery T             51.13   3 
 25 Josh Callihan                UC Riverside             51.30   5 
 26 Stallone Watson              VS Athletics             51.38   5 
 27 Adam Marvin                  CSU Northrid             51.42   4 
 28 John Pratt                   Victoria Can             51.54   4 
 29 Greg Stanger                 UC Riverside             51.65   5 
 30 Keith Chambers               Unattached               51.73   5 
 31 Keegan Cooke                 Unattached               51.98   5 
 32 Malcolm Thomas               Long Beach S             52.22   5 
 33 Jason Tavarez                Unattached               52.50   5 
 34 Lonnie Cruel                 South Bay TC             52.72   4 
 35 Aaron Ray                    CSU Fullerto             52.78   4 
 36 Marcus Whitehead             Unattached               52.96   3 
 37 Rudy Llavanes                Track West               64.46   5 
 -- Nelson Stone                 Papua New Guinea            FS   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charles Jock                 UC Irvine              1:48.73  
  2 Alex Freitas                 Long Beach S           1:50.37  
  3 Jake Baechle                 Redlands               1:51.78  
  4 Tim Murphy                   UC Irvine              1:52.14  
  5 Drew Nelson                  Unattached             1:52.36  
  6 Ben Auerbach                 VS Athletics           1:52.52  
  7 Daniel Lindstrom             UC Riverside           1:52.66  
  8 Dan Larson                   Northern Col           1:52.69  
  9 Tony Guadagnini              CS San Marco           1:52.75  
 10 Jonathan Evans               Long Beach S           1:52.86  
 11 Peter Paplanus               Unattached             1:53.48  
 12 Bobby Rivera                 Unattached             1:53.83  
 13 Gustavo Hernandez            CSU Northrid           1:53.85  
 14 Travis Stanford              Northern Col           1:54.33  
 15 Solomon Tesfaye              UC Irvine              1:55.82  
 16 Cameron Mitchell             UC Irvine              1:55.92  
 17 Aric Champagne               Unattached             1:56.31  
 18 Alex Hageman                 CSU Fullerto           1:56.95  
 19 Talal Khan                   UC Riverside           1:57.06  
 20 Brett Valencia               UC Riverside           1:57.11  
 21 Jon Collins                  VS Athletics           1:57.46  
 22 Duncan Ashby                 Redlands               1:57.54  
 23 Gabe Kahsay                  Unattached             1:57.79  
 24 Bryan Lopez                  UC Irvine              1:57.81  
 25 Nyron Bernard                Unattached             1:57.98  
 26 Trevor Smith                 UC Irvine              1:58.16  
 27 Marcus Whitehead             Unattached             1:58.32  
 28 Oran Arms                    Loyola Marym           1:58.41  
 29 Michael Buell                UC Riverside           1:58.44  
 30 Ameer Madyun                 Unattached             1:58.48  
 31 Dennis Drisdom               VS Athletics           1:58.56  
 32 Miguel Ruiz                  Unattached             1:58.71  
 33 Nahavi Mendoza               La Verne               1:59.75  
 34 Tawei Ma                     CSU Northrid           1:59.86  
 35 Roblet Muhundin              Unattached             1:59.91  
 36 Tyler Ruffino                CSU Fullerto           2:00.07  
 37 Colin Donnelly               Unattached             2:00.60  
 38 Carlos Sanchez               UC Riverside           2:00.63  
 39 Jarid Rollins                Unattached             2:00.81  
 40 Camron Shahmirzadi           UC Irvine              2:00.88  
 41 Casey Evans                  CS San Marco           2:01.17  
 42 Michael Villasin             Unattached             2:01.21  
 43 Jose Melena                  UC Riverside           2:01.73  
 44 Jon Telles                   Unattached             2:01.74  
 45 Josh Chan                    Unattached             2:03.14  
 46 Keith Chambers               Unattached             2:03.66  
 47 Stuart Chapman               Long Beach S           2:07.29  
 48 Bert Whitson                 TC LA                  2:08.07  
 49 Zane Ramono                  Soka                   2:08.81  
 50 Jose Sanchez                 UC Riverside           2:10.71  
 51 Gary Shapiro                 Unattached             2:28.38  
 -- Andrew Hernandez             Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matt Maldonado               Long Beach S           3:49.20  
  2 Colin Hacker                 UC Irvine              3:50.52  
  3 Dave Edwards                 CS San Marco           3:51.06  
  4 Juan Paredes                 Unattached             3:52.63  
  5 Ruben Ramirez                Nike Run LA            3:53.83  
  6 Trevor Wiseman               Loyola Marym           3:54.17  
  7 Rex Nelson                   UC Irvine              3:55.10  
  8 Talal Khan                   UC Riverside           3:56.24  
  9 Bret Hasvold                 Long Beach S           3:56.44  
 10 Raul Arcos                   Long Beach S           3:57.00  
 11 Mike Powers                  VS Athletics           3:57.01  
 12 Sam Hyams                    UC Irvine              3:57.89  
 13 Humberto Rojas               Unattached             3:57.90  
 14 Johann Appell                Cal Coast TC           3:58.10  
 15 Bryan Lopez                  UC Irvine              3:58.25  
 16 Aman Bhatia                  UC Irvine              3:58.29  
 17 Charles Maginnis             Unattached             3:58.37  
 18 Brett Valencia               UC Riverside           3:58.53  
 19 Brian Locher                 Unattached             3:58.74  
 20 Bhavik Kanaria               Unattached             3:59.28  
 21 Joey Divizia                 CSU Fullerto           3:59.95  
 22 Alex Guaderrama              Unattached             4:00.02  
 23 Erik Estrada                 CSU Fullerto           4:00.29  
 24 Daniel Lindstrom             UC Riverside           4:00.81  
 25 James Hendra                 Unattached             4:01.02  
 26 Steven Crum                  Unattached             4:01.07  
 27 Brian McDonald               Loyola Marym           4:01.17  
 28 Patrick Fitzgerald           CS San Marco           4:01.27  
 29 Josh McCarty                 CSU Fullerto           4:01.68  
 30 Chris Smith                  Unattached             4:02.02  
 31 Pedro Saucedo                Unattached             4:02.05  
 32 Lino Almeida                 Loyola Marym           4:02.17  
 33 Mark Thomas                  Long Beach S           4:02.30  
 34 Andrew Pilavjian             Unattached             4:02.47  
 35 Michael Buell                UC Riverside           4:02.65  
 36 Jeff Mackay                  CSU Fullerto           4:04.27  
 37 Thomas Polhill               CS San Marco           4:04.60  
 38 Eric Eyman                   Unattached             4:06.08  
 39 Jeff Jackson                 The Master's           4:07.85  
 40 Jose Melena                  UC Riverside           4:08.15  
 41 Jose Sanchez                 UC Riverside           4:08.82  
 42 Danny Kalinowski             UC Irvine              4:09.10  
 43 Emilio Perez                 Unattached             4:09.77  
 44 Nick St.Andre                Unattached             4:09.96  
 45 Daniel Sorenson              VS Athletics           4:10.74  
 46 Alex Soria                   CSU Fullerto           4:11.49  
 47 Anthony Heredia              Unattached             4:11.54  
 48 Casey Kear                   Point Loma N           4:11.96  
 49 David Ojeda                  VS Athletics           4:12.96  
 50 Will Hollingsworth           Oxy                    4:13.88  
 51 Marvin Gonzales              CSU Northrid           4:16.08  
 52 Carlos Sanchez               UC Riverside           4:17.70  
 53 Carlo Ordinola               UC Riverside           4:17.79  
 54 Nick Sterinieri              Soka                   4:18.78  
 55 Jivanny Lopez                Track West             4:19.70  
 56 Patrick French               Unattached             4:26.93  
 57 Rafer Weaver                 Unattached             4:28.86  
 58 Edwin Flores                 Soka                   4:33.99  
 59 Dave Slack                   CS San Marco           4:40.72  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Micah Tyhurst                Intrl City R          14:33.94  
  2 Brent Handa                  CSU Fullerto          14:37.27  
  3 Nick Mosey                   UC Irvine             14:51.82  
  4 Peter Magill                 Fluffy Bunny          14:53.41  
  5 Steven DeCastro              Long Beach S          14:56.17  
  6 Miguel Cisneros              La Reconquis          15:04.83  
  7 Josh Ruff                    Long Beach S          15:06.16  
  8 Steven Crum                  Unattached            15:16.50  
  9 Ismael Samano                La Reconquis          15:18.45  
 10 Brett Matejka                UC Irvine             15:24.64  
 11 Luke Gibson                  Unattached            15:26.22  
 12 Roblet Muhundin              Unattached            15:28.64  
 13 Danny Kalinowski             UC Irvine             15:29.17  
 14 Jeremy Kalmus                Redlands              15:35.93  
 15 Nick Kelley                  Long Beach S          15:37.81  
 16 Scott Donahue                Loyola Marym          15:39.42  
 17 Cesar Lopez                  La Reconquis          15:42.34  
 18 Victor Bonilla               UC Irvine             15:47.83  
 19 Jeffrey Redfern              Unattached            15:57.83  
 20 Irvin Garcia                 La Reconquis          16:02.93  
 21 Greg Thompson                UC Irvine             16:08.89  
 22 Marco Quevado                La Reconquis          16:10.53  
 23 Juan Carlos                  Unattached            16:13.32  
 24 Stephen Shirk                Cal Lutheran          16:17.70  
 25 Will Rial                    Unattached            16:33.23  
 26 Alec Fillmore                Redlands              16:43.58  
 27 Juan Quevado                 La Reconquis          17:33.85  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kai Kelley                   Unattached               13.75   1.2  1 
  2 Isi Azeke                    Fountain Eli             14.22   1.2  1 
  3 Nimrod Piggee                Long Beach S             14.27   1.2  1 
  4 Lamar Jackson                CSU Fullerto             14.50   1.2  1 
  5 Anthony Harbor               Unattached               14.57   1.2  1 
  6 Chris Randolph               VS Athletics             14.94   1.2  1 
  7 Kevin Palmer                 Unattached               15.08   1.2  1 
  8 Lee Darling                  UC Irvine                15.25   1.7  2 
  9 Napoleon Greene              UC Irvine                15.29   1.7  2 
 10 Ross Blanchard               Redlands                 15.32   1.7  2 
 11 Spencer Phillips             Long Beach S             15.34   1.7  2 
 12 Brandon Marquis              La Verne                 15.39   1.7  2 
 13 Ronald Williams              Unattached               15.51   1.7  2 
 14 Sharaud Moore                South Bay TC             16.14   1.7  2 
 15 Andrew Simpson               Unattached               17.00   1.7  2 
 -- Alex Al-Ameen                Great Britai                FS   1.2  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Josef Robertson              Unattached               50.80   1 
  2 Ak Ikwuakor                  Unattached               51.37   1 
  3 Wala Gime                    Papua New Guinea         52.26   1 
  4 Kevin Ott Wright             CS San Marco             52.41   1 
  5 Napoleon Greene              UC Irvine                52.86   1 
  6 Marcus Marbery               UC Riverside             54.15   2 
  7 Anthony Harbor               Unattached               54.26   1 
  8 Marty Wittmer                Northern Col             54.75   2 
  9 Trevor Wightman              UC Irvine                55.50   2 
 10 Yuto Someya                  CS San Marco             56.16   2 
 11 Cameron Clark                Redlands                 56.18   2 
 12 Freddie Gladney              UC Irvine                56.97   2 
 13 Kevin Palmer                 Unattached               57.16   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dylan Jeadtke                Long Beach S           9:06.13  
  2 Josh Arrieta                 Long Beach S           9:27.78  
  3 Andy Burich                  UC Irvine              9:35.43  
  4 Jake Ainsworth               Long Beach S           9:36.99  
  5 Patrick McGrail              Unattached             9:37.88  
  6 Jose Marquez                 Unattached             9:39.96  
  7 Eddie Perez                  CSU Fullerto           9:40.02  
  8 Rory Mahony                  UC Irvine              9:45.41  
  9 Chris Proffitt               UC Irvine             10:00.68  
 10 Brian Kahovec                Cal Lutheran          10:13.06  
 11 Wes Ryan                     CS San Marco          11:06.83  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 CSU Northridge                                        40.57  
  2 UC Irvine                                             41.06  
  3 CSU Fullerton  'B'                                    41.42  
  4 UC Riverside                                          41.81  
  5 Long Beach St                                         41.85  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 UC Irvine                                           3:13.36   1 
  2 Northern Colorado                                   3:14.90   1 
  3 UC Riverside                                        3:15.60   1 
  4 Long Beach St                                       3:15.97   1 
  5 Caribbean TC                                        3:18.68   1 
  6 Long Beach St  'B'                                  3:22.67   2 
  7 VS Athletics                                        3:24.21   2 
  8 CSU Fullerton  'B'                                  3:29.10   1 
  9 Soka                                                3:35.28   2 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 CS San Marcos                                       7:43.26  
  2 Oxy                                                 7:51.48  
  3 CS San Marcos  'B'                                  8:18.84  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnathan Golden             CSU Fullerto             2.10m    6-10.75 
  2 Paul Gill                    Oklahoma                 2.10m    6-10.75 
  3 Julian Eison                 UC Irvine                2.05m    6-08.75 
  4 Thomas Johnson               CSU Northrid             2.00m    6-06.75 
  5 Jeff Clark                   Claremont-Mu             2.00m    6-06.75 
  6 Elvin Tabah                  UC Riverside             2.00m    6-06.75 
  7 Jonathan Talkington          CSU Northrid             1.95m    6-04.75 
  8 Rayon Arambulo               CSU Fullerto             1.95m    6-04.75 
  9 Alex Madkins                 Oklahoma                 1.95m    6-04.75 
 10 Norman Tse                   Papua New Guinea         1.95m    6-04.75 
 10 Ryan Hershey                 UC Irvine                1.95m    6-04.75 
 12 Robert Pappas                Long Beach S             1.85m    6-00.75 
 -- Alex Black                   Long Beach S                NH            
 -- Kuba Wasowski                CS San Marco                NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Andy Sullivan                CSU Fullerto             5.05m   16-06.75 
  2 Matt Todd                    CSU Northrid             4.90m   16-00.75 
  3 Collin Cram                  Long Beach S             4.75m   15-07.00 
  4 Paul Kilbertus               Austria                  4.75m   15-07.00 
  5 Warren Brown-Pounds          Claremont-Mu             4.75m   15-07.00 
  6 Brennan Turner               Unattached               4.75m   15-07.00 
  7 Thomas Hamm                  UC Irvine                4.60m   15-01.00 
  8 Anthony Winstead             Point Loma N             4.30m   14-01.25 
  9 David Minguez                Oxy                      4.30m   14-01.25 
 10 Matt Streshinsky             Claremont-Mu             4.30m   14-01.25 
 10 Brandon Dawes                Unattached               4.30m   14-01.25 
 12 Ryan Simioni                 CSU Fullerto             4.15m   13-07.25 
 13 Sovannarith South            Long Beach S             4.15m   13-07.25 
 13 Marc Pecson                  Unattached               4.15m   13-07.25 
 -- David Freund                 Unattached                  NH            
 -- Sam Sleeper                  Oxy                         NH            
 -- Aj Tuinession                Unattached                  NH            
 -- Anthony Orozco               CSU Northrid                NH            
 -- Sean Richards                CS San Marco                NH            
 -- James Bush                   Long Beach S                NH            
 -- Evan Field                   Redlands                    NH            
 -- Chelsea Johnson              Nike                        NH            
 -- Erick Hamman                 Long Beach S                NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Reindell Cole                CSU Northrid             7.80m   1.2  25-07.25 
  2 Will Claye                   Oklahoma                 7.66m  +0.0  25-01.75 
  3 Nick Newman                  HPC Elite                7.52m   1.1  24-08.25 
  4 Alex Madkins                 Oklahoma                 7.44m   1.0  24-05.00 
  5 Neelon Greenwood             Oklahoma                 7.40m   1.3  24-03.50 
  6 Thomas Rolle                 Unattached               7.37m   0.8  24-02.25 
  7 Babatunde Ridley             HPC Elite                7.35m   0.9  24-01.50 
  8 Kenneth Medwood              Long Beach S             7.25m   0.9  23-09.50 
  9 Adrian Wiltshire             Oklahoma                 7.24m   0.8  23-09.00 
 10 Laron Brown                  CSU Fullerto             7.14m   0.1  23-05.25 
 11 Evan Campbell                Unattached               6.83m   0.9  22-05.00 
 12 Kyle Hansen                  Cal Lutheran             6.72m   1.1  22-00.75 
 13 Terry Smoot Jr.              UC Riverside             6.65m   0.2  21-10.00 
 14 Stan Whitley                 Unattached               6.64m  +0.0  21-09.50 
 15 Frankie Green                Oklahoma                 6.60m   0.7  21-08.00 
 16 Collin Cram                  Long Beach S             6.54m   1.0  21-05.50 
 16 Mike Navaro                  UC Irvine                6.54m   0.3  21-05.50 
 -- Kun Bang                     Unattached                FOUL                 
 -- Andrew Simpson               Unattached                FOUL                 
 -- Lasalle Mitchell             UC Irvine                 FOUL                 
 -- Marco Moon                   Oklahoma                  FOUL                 
 -- Kuba Wasowski                CS San Marco              FOUL                 
 -- Cameron Gillett              Long Beach S              FOUL                 
 -- Rodney Hawkins               Long Beach S              FOUL                 
 -- Andy Green                   Redlands                  FOUL                 
 -- Trent Richert                UC Irvine                 FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Will Claye                   Oklahoma                16.22m   0.5  53-02.75 
  2 Ronald Carter                VS Athletics            16.02m   2.0  52-06.75 
  3 Tuan Wreh                    Unattached              15.85m   0.9  52-00.00 
  4 Rolando Felizola             CSU Northrid            15.52m   1.2  50-11.00 
  5 Neelon Greenwood             Oklahoma                15.39m   1.9  50-06.00 
  6 Rodney Hawkins               Long Beach S            15.10m   0.9  49-06.50 
  7 Marco Moon                   Oklahoma                14.82m   0.3  48-07.50 
  8 Laron Brown                  CSU Fullerto            14.65m   0.3  48-00.75 
  9 Justin Carter                Unattached              14.49m   0.4  47-06.50 
 10 Michael Vaughan              Long Beach S            14.39m   1.7  47-02.50 
 11 Eric Fremd                   CSU Northrid            14.32m   0.8  46-11.75 
 12 Scott Bogdanoff              UC Irvine               14.10m   0.6  46-03.25 
 13 Derek Turbin                 Unattached              14.00m  -0.6  45-11.25 
 14 Frankie Green                Oklahoma                13.85m   0.9  45-05.25 
 15 Donnie Crandall              Long Beach S            13.82m   0.7  45-04.25 
 16 Mong Tavol                   Papua New Guinea        13.74m   1.5  45-01.00 
 17 Sam Huie                     Oxy                     13.29m   0.3  43-07.25 
 18 Mike Navaro                  UC Irvine               13.27m  -0.1  43-06.50 
 19 Trevor Long                  CS San Marco            13.08m   0.8  42-11.00 
 -- Cameron Gillett              Long Beach S                ND   NWI           
 -- William Ibekwe               UC Riverside                ND   NWI           
 -- Ian Jennings                 Unattached                  ND   NWI           
 -- Kuba Wasowski                CS San Marco                ND   NWI           
 -- Chris Kelly                  CSU Northrid              FOUL                 
 -- Jamil Smith                  VS Athletics              FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nick Garcia                  VS Athletics            17.51m   57-05.50 
  2 Mike Tull                    CSU Northrid            15.94m   52-03.75 
  3 Rajan Bains                  Long Beach S            15.60m   51-02.25 
  4 Chris Fuller                 CSU Northrid            15.37m   50-05.25 
  5 James Grandi                 Point Loma N            15.27m   50-01.25 
  6 Taylor Berliant              Claremont-Mu            14.79m   48-06.25 
  7 Peter Fourtounis             Long Beach S            14.58m   47-10.00 
  8 Kellen Boaz                  Long Beach S            14.56m   47-09.25 
  9 Colin Dunbar                 Long Beach S            14.48m   47-06.25 
 10 Travis Smith                 UC Riverside            13.93m   45-08.50 
 11 Adam Pierce                  CSU Fullerto            12.79m   41-11.50 
 12 Ricky Anzar                  Redlands                12.57m   41-03.00 
 13 Curtis Romano                UC Riverside            12.40m   40-08.25 
 14 Chris Artley                 CS San Marco            12.15m   39-10.50 
 15 Richard Mendez               CS San Marco            11.94m   39-02.25 
 16 Kenten Harris                CSU Fullerto            10.61m   34-09.75 
 -- Shane Tucker                 UC Riverside              FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jon O'Neil                   Unattached              56.49m     185-04 
  2 Sam Lightbody                VS Athletics            55.62m     182-06 
  3 Andreas Rossini              Unattached              51.40m     168-08 
  4 Rajan Bains                  Long Beach S            49.92m     163-09 
  5 Mike Tull                    CSU Northrid            48.49m     159-01 
  6 Peter Fourtounis             Long Beach S            47.59m     156-02 
  7 Matt Lahti                   UC Irvine               47.22m     154-11 
  8 Colin Dunbar                 Long Beach S            47.09m     154-06 
  9 Kellen Boaz                  Long Beach S            47.00m     154-02 
 10 Rich Valenti                 Redlands                46.55m     152-09 
 11 Eddie Cornell                Long Beach S            46.23m     151-08 
 12 Travis Smith                 UC Riverside            45.61m     149-08 
 13 David Spates                 CSU Fullerto            45.37m     148-10 
 14 Ronnie McFadden              CS San Marco            45.27m     148-06 
 15 Grant Heffernan              Claremont-Mu            43.21m     141-09 
 16 Shane Tucker                 UC Riverside            42.96m     140-11 
 17 Chris Randolph               VS Athletics            42.42m     139-02 
 18 Chris Fuller                 CSU Northrid            41.60m     136-06 
 19 Kelley Hall                  UC Irvine               41.18m     135-01 
 -- Ricky Anzar                  Redlands                    ND            
 -- Curtis Romano                UC Riverside                ND            
 -- Kenten Harris                CSU Fullerto                ND            
 -- Richard Mendez               CS San Marco                ND            
 -- Jimmy Kearney                UC Irvine                   ND            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lucais MacKay                VS Athletics            232-06     70.86m 
  2 Brad Bolton                  Unattached              210-08     64.21m 
  3 Cody Pearce                  CSU Northrid            192-11     58.80m 
  4 Matt Lahti                   UC Irvine               187-08     57.20m 
  5 Colin Dunbar                 Long Beach S            181-11     55.44m 
  6 Jimmy Kearney                UC Irvine               178-07     54.43m 
  7 Kellen Boaz                  Long Beach S            175-06     53.49m 
  8 Peter Fourtounis             Long Beach S            172-04     52.52m 
  9 Rajan Bains                  Long Beach S            168-02     51.25m 
 10 Rich Valenti                 Redlands                157-01     47.87m 
 11 Edgar Florian                Unattached              157-00     47.85m 
 12 Kelley Hall                  UC Irvine               148-06     45.26m 
 13 Shane Tucker                 UC Riverside            146-06     44.65m 
 14 Ruben Lerma                  Redlands                145-00     44.19m 
 15 Travis Smith                 UC Riverside            144-11     44.17m 
 16 Jorge Garcia                 UC Riverside            144-07     44.06m 
 -- Kevin Yuen                   UC Riverside              FOUL            
 -- Adam Hayes                   Cal Lutheran              FOUL            
 -- Curtis Romano                UC Riverside              FOUL            
 -- David Spates                 CSU Fullerto              FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Andrew Bogrand               Claremont-Mu            59.69m     195-10 
  2 Patrick Smith                Long Beach S            58.94m     193-04 
  3 Eric Nyberg                  Unattached              57.91m     190-00 
  4 Gabe Rodriguez               Long Beach S            57.26m     187-10 
  5 Nicholas Roberts             UC Irvine               56.11m     184-01 
  6 Ollie Lynch                  La Mirada TC            56.00m     183-09 
  7 Brad Morrow                  Redlands                54.76m     179-08 
  8 Chris Brouillette            Cal Lutheran            53.71m     176-02 
  9 Luis Mario                   Unattached              52.17m     171-02 
 10 Scott Jeffers                CS San Marco            50.81m     166-08 
 11 Colin Dunbar                 Long Beach S            50.62m     166-01 
 12 Cody Summerville             Concordia               50.39m     165-04 
 13 Brad Bolton                  Unattached              48.72m     159-10 
 14 Robert Mestas                CSU Northrid            48.50m     159-01 
 15 Russell Randall              Soka                    47.34m     155-04 
 16 David Spates                 CSU Fullerto            45.66m     149-10 
 17 Seth Coccia                  Redlands                45.10m     147-11 
 18 Sean Grindley                CS San Marco            44.72m     146-09 
 -- David Minguez                Oxy                       FOUL            
 -- Ronnie McFadden              CS San Marco              FOUL            
 -- Barak Yahud                  CSU Northrid              FOUL            
 -- Adam Hayes                   Cal Lutheran              FOUL